Calendario Serie A 2014-2015 | risultati anticipi e posticipi

Giornata 1
M. Bentegodi 30/08/2014 18:00 Chievo Juventus 0 - 1
Olimpico 30/08/2014 20:45 Roma Fiorentina 2 - 0
San Siro 31/08/2014 18:00 AC Milan Lazio 3 - 1
A. Azzurri d'Italia 31/08/2014 18:00 Atalanta Verona 0 - 0
Dino Manuzzi 31/08/2014 20:45 Cesena Parma 1 - 0
Luigi Ferraris 31/08/2014 20:45 Genoa Napoli 1 - 2
Renzo Barbera 31/08/2014 20:45 Palermo Sampdoria 1 - 1
Stadio Città del Tricolore 31/08/2014 20:45 Sassuolo Cagliari 1 - 1
Olimpico di Torino 31/08/2014 20:45 Torino Inter 0 - 0
Friuli 31/08/2014 20:45 Udinese Empoli 2 - 0
Giornata 2
Carlo Castellani 13/09/2014 18:00 Empoli Roma 0 - 1
Juventus Stadium 13/09/2014 20:45 Juventus Udinese 2 - 0
Luigi Ferraris 14/09/2014 12:30 Sampdoria Torino 2 - 0
Sant'Elia 14/09/2014 15:00 Cagliari Atalanta 1 - 2
Artemio Franchi 14/09/2014 15:00 Fiorentina Genoa 0 - 0
San Siro 14/09/2014 15:00 Inter Sassuolo 7 - 0
Olimpico 14/09/2014 15:00 Lazio Cesena 3 - 0
San Paolo 14/09/2014 15:00 Napoli Chievo 0 - 1
Ennio Tardini 14/09/2014 20:45 Parma AC Milan 4 - 5
M. Bentegodi 15/09/2014 20:45 Verona Palermo 2 - 1
Giornata 3
Dino Manuzzi 20/09/2014 18:00 Cesena Empoli 2 - 2
San Siro 20/09/2014 20:45 AC Milan Juventus 0 - 1
M. Bentegodi 21/09/2014 12:30 Chievo Parma 2 - 3
Luigi Ferraris 21/09/2014 15:00 Genoa Lazio 1 - 0
Olimpico 21/09/2014 15:00 Roma Cagliari 2 - 0
Stadio Città del Tricolore 21/09/2014 15:00 Sassuolo Sampdoria 0 - 0
A. Azzurri d'Italia 21/09/2014 18:00 Atalanta Fiorentina 0 - 1
Friuli 21/09/2014 18:00 Udinese Napoli 1 - 0
Renzo Barbera 21/09/2014 20:45 Palermo Inter 1 - 1
Olimpico di Torino 21/09/2014 20:45 Torino Verona 0 - 1
Giornata 4
Carlo Castellani 23/09/2014 20:45 Empoli AC Milan 2 - 2
Sant'Elia 24/09/2014 20:45 Cagliari Torino 1 - 2
Artemio Franchi 24/09/2014 20:45 Fiorentina Sassuolo 0 - 0
San Siro 24/09/2014 20:45 Inter Atalanta 2 - 0
Juventus Stadium 24/09/2014 20:45 Juventus Cesena 3 - 0
San Paolo 24/09/2014 20:45 Napoli Palermo 3 - 3
Ennio Tardini 24/09/2014 20:45 Parma Roma 1 - 2
Luigi Ferraris 24/09/2014 20:45 Sampdoria Chievo 2 - 1
M. Bentegodi 24/09/2014 20:45 Verona Genoa 2 - 2
Olimpico 25/09/2014 20:45 Lazio Udinese 0 - 1
Giornata 5
Olimpico 27/09/2014 18:00 Roma Verona 2 - 0
A. Azzurri d'Italia 27/09/2014 20:45 Atalanta Juventus 0 - 3
Stadio Città del Tricolore 28/09/2014 12:30 Sassuolo Napoli 0 - 1
Dino Manuzzi 28/09/2014 15:00 Cesena AC Milan 1 - 1
M. Bentegodi 28/09/2014 15:00 Chievo Empoli 1 - 1
San Siro 28/09/2014 15:00 Inter Cagliari 1 - 4
Olimpico di Torino 28/09/2014 15:00 Torino Fiorentina 1 - 1
Luigi Ferraris 28/09/2014 20:45 Genoa Sampdoria 0 - 1
Friuli 29/09/2014 19:00 Udinese Parma 4 - 2
Renzo Barbera 29/09/2014 21:00 Palermo Lazio 0 - 4
Giornata 6
M. Bentegodi 04/10/2014 18:00 Verona Cagliari 1 - 0
San Siro 04/10/2014 20:45 AC Milan Chievo 2 - 0
Carlo Castellani 05/10/2014 12:30 Empoli Palermo 3 - 0
Olimpico 05/10/2014 15:00 Lazio Sassuolo 3 - 2
Ennio Tardini 05/10/2014 15:00 Parma Genoa 1 - 2
Luigi Ferraris 05/10/2014 15:00 Sampdoria Atalanta 1 - 0
Friuli 05/10/2014 15:00 Udinese Cesena 1 - 1
Juventus Stadium 05/10/2014 18:00 Juventus Roma 3 - 2
Artemio Franchi 05/10/2014 20:45 Fiorentina Inter 3 - 0
San Paolo 05/10/2014 20:45 Napoli Torino 2 - 1
Giornata 7
Olimpico 18/10/2014 18:00 Roma Chievo 3 - 0
Stadio Città del Tricolore 18/10/2014 20:45 Sassuolo Juventus 1 - 1
Artemio Franchi 19/10/2014 12:30 Fiorentina Lazio 0 - 2
A. Azzurri d'Italia 19/10/2014 15:00 Atalanta Parma 1 - 0
Sant'Elia 19/10/2014 15:00 Cagliari Sampdoria 2 - 2
Renzo Barbera 19/10/2014 15:00 Palermo Cesena 2 - 1
Olimpico di Torino 19/10/2014 15:00 Torino Udinese 1 - 0
M. Bentegodi 19/10/2014 15:00 Verona AC Milan 1 - 3
San Siro 19/10/2014 20:45 Inter Napoli 2 - 2
Luigi Ferraris 20/10/2014 20:45 Genoa Empoli 1 - 1
Giornata 8
Carlo Castellani 25/10/2014 15:00 Empoli Cagliari 0 - 4
Ennio Tardini 25/10/2014 18:00 Parma Sassuolo 1 - 3
Luigi Ferraris 25/10/2014 20:45 Sampdoria Roma 0 - 0
M. Bentegodi 26/10/2014 15:00 Chievo Genoa 1 - 2
Juventus Stadium 26/10/2014 15:00 Juventus Palermo 2 - 0
Friuli 26/10/2014 15:00 Udinese Atalanta 2 - 0
Dino Manuzzi 26/10/2014 18:00 Cesena Inter 0 - 1
Olimpico 26/10/2014 18:00 Lazio Torino 2 - 1
San Paolo 26/10/2014 18:00 Napoli Verona 6 - 2
San Siro 26/10/2014 20:45 AC Milan Fiorentina 1 - 1
Giornata 9
Stadio Città del Tricolore 28/10/2014 20:45 Sassuolo Empoli 3 - 1
A. Azzurri d'Italia 29/10/2014 20:45 Atalanta Napoli 1 - 1
Sant'Elia 29/10/2014 20:45 Cagliari AC Milan 1 - 1
Artemio Franchi 29/10/2014 20:45 Fiorentina Udinese 3 - 0
Luigi Ferraris 29/10/2014 20:45 Genoa Juventus 1 - 0
San Siro 29/10/2014 20:45 Inter Sampdoria 1 - 0
Renzo Barbera 29/10/2014 20:45 Palermo Chievo 1 - 0
Olimpico 29/10/2014 20:45 Roma Cesena 2 - 0
Olimpico di Torino 29/10/2014 20:45 Torino Parma 1 - 0
M. Bentegodi 30/10/2014 20:45 Verona Lazio 1 - 1
Giornata 10
San Paolo 01/11/2014 15:00 Napoli Roma 2 - 0
Carlo Castellani 01/11/2014 18:00 Empoli Juventus 0 - 2
Ennio Tardini 01/11/2014 20:45 Parma Inter 2 - 0
M. Bentegodi 02/11/2014 15:00 Chievo Sassuolo 0 - 0
Luigi Ferraris 02/11/2014 15:00 Sampdoria Fiorentina 3 - 1
Olimpico di Torino 02/11/2014 15:00 Torino Atalanta 0 - 0
Friuli 02/11/2014 15:00 Udinese Genoa 2 - 4
San Siro 02/11/2014 20:45 AC Milan Palermo 0 - 2
Dino Manuzzi 03/11/2014 19:00 Cesena Verona 1 - 1
Olimpico 03/11/2014 21:00 Lazio Cagliari 4 - 2
Giornata 11
Stadio Città del Tricolore 08/11/2014 18:00 Sassuolo Atalanta 0 - 0
Luigi Ferraris 08/11/2014 20:45 Sampdoria AC Milan 2 - 2
Sant'Elia 09/11/2014 12:30 Cagliari Genoa 1 - 1
M. Bentegodi 09/11/2014 15:00 Chievo Cesena 2 - 1
Carlo Castellani 09/11/2014 15:00 Empoli Lazio 2 - 1
Juventus Stadium 09/11/2014 15:00 Juventus Parma 7 - 0
Renzo Barbera 09/11/2014 15:00 Palermo Udinese 1 - 1
Artemio Franchi 09/11/2014 18:00 Fiorentina Napoli 0 - 1
San Siro 09/11/2014 20:45 Inter Verona 2 - 2
Olimpico 09/11/2014 20:45 Roma Torino 3 - 0
Giornata 12
A. Azzurri d'Italia 22/11/2014 18:00 Atalanta Roma 1 - 2
Olimpico 22/11/2014 20:45 Lazio Juventus 0 - 3
Olimpico di Torino 23/11/2014 12:30 Torino Sassuolo 0 - 1
Dino Manuzzi 23/11/2014 15:00 Cesena Sampdoria 1 - 1
San Paolo 23/11/2014 15:00 Napoli Cagliari 3 - 3
Ennio Tardini 23/11/2014 15:00 Parma Empoli 0 - 2
Friuli 23/11/2014 15:00 Udinese Chievo 1 - 1
M. Bentegodi 23/11/2014 15:00 Verona Fiorentina 1 - 2
San Siro 23/11/2014 20:45 AC Milan Inter 1 - 1
Luigi Ferraris 24/11/2014 20:45 Genoa Palermo 1 - 1
Giornata 13
Stadio Città del Tricolore 29/11/2014 18:00 Sassuolo Verona 2 - 1
M. Bentegodi 29/11/2014 20:45 Chievo Lazio 0 - 0
San Siro 30/11/2014 15:00 AC Milan Udinese 2 - 0
Sant'Elia 30/11/2014 15:00 Cagliari Fiorentina 0 - 4
Dino Manuzzi 30/11/2014 15:00 Cesena Genoa 0 - 3
Carlo Castellani 30/11/2014 15:00 Empoli Atalanta 0 - 0
Renzo Barbera 30/11/2014 15:00 Palermo Parma 2 - 1
Juventus Stadium 30/11/2014 18:00 Juventus Torino 2 - 1
Olimpico 30/11/2014 20:45 Roma Inter 4 - 2
Luigi Ferraris 01/12/2014 21:00 Sampdoria Napoli 1 - 1
Giornata 14
Artemio Franchi 05/12/2014 20:45 Fiorentina Juventus 0 - 0
Olimpico 06/12/2014 18:00 Roma Sassuolo 2 - 2
Olimpico di Torino 06/12/2014 20:45 Torino Palermo 2 - 2
San Paolo 07/12/2014 12:30 Napoli Empoli 2 - 2
A. Azzurri d'Italia 07/12/2014 15:00 Atalanta Cesena 3 - 2
Luigi Ferraris 07/12/2014 15:00 Genoa AC Milan 1 - 0
Ennio Tardini 07/12/2014 15:00 Parma Lazio 1 - 2
San Siro 07/12/2014 20:45 Inter Udinese 1 - 2
Sant'Elia 08/12/2014 19:00 Cagliari Chievo 0 - 2
M. Bentegodi 08/12/2014 21:00 Verona Sampdoria 1 - 3
Giornata 15
Renzo Barbera 13/12/2014 18:00 Palermo Sassuolo 2 - 1
Olimpico 13/12/2014 20:45 Lazio Atalanta 3 - 0
Juventus Stadium 14/12/2014 12:30 Juventus Sampdoria 1 - 1
Luigi Ferraris 14/12/2014 15:00 Genoa Roma 0 - 1
Ennio Tardini 14/12/2014 15:00 Parma Cagliari 0 - 0
Friuli 14/12/2014 15:00 Udinese Verona 1 - 2
Dino Manuzzi 14/12/2014 18:00 Cesena Fiorentina 1 - 4
San Siro 14/12/2014 20:45 AC Milan Napoli 2 - 0
Carlo Castellani 15/12/2014 19:00 Empoli Torino 0 - 0
M. Bentegodi 15/12/2014 21:00 Chievo Inter 0 - 2
Giornata 16
Sant'Elia 18/12/2014 19:00 Cagliari Juventus 1 - 3
San Paolo 18/12/2014 21:00 Napoli Parma 2 - 0
Stadio Città del Tricolore 20/12/2014 18:00 Sassuolo Cesena 1 - 1
Olimpico 20/12/2014 20:45 Roma AC Milan 0 - 0
M. Bentegodi 21/12/2014 12:30 Verona Chievo 0 - 1
A. Azzurri d'Italia 21/12/2014 15:00 Atalanta Palermo 3 - 3
Artemio Franchi 21/12/2014 15:00 Fiorentina Empoli 1 - 1
Luigi Ferraris 21/12/2014 15:00 Sampdoria Udinese 2 - 2
Olimpico di Torino 21/12/2014 15:00 Torino Genoa 2 - 1
San Siro 21/12/2014 20:45 Inter Lazio 2 - 2
Giornata 17
Olimpico 05/01/2015 20:45 Lazio Sampdoria 3 - 0
Friuli 06/01/2015 12:30 Udinese Roma 0 - 1
San Siro 06/01/2015 15:00 AC Milan Sassuolo 1 - 2
M. Bentegodi 06/01/2015 15:00 Chievo Torino 0 - 0
Carlo Castellani 06/01/2015 15:00 Empoli Verona 0 - 0
Luigi Ferraris 06/01/2015 15:00 Genoa Atalanta 2 - 2
Renzo Barbera 06/01/2015 15:00 Palermo Cagliari 5 - 0
Ennio Tardini 06/01/2015 15:00 Parma Fiorentina 1 - 0
Dino Manuzzi 06/01/2015 18:00 Cesena Napoli 1 - 4
Juventus Stadium 06/01/2015 21:00 Juventus Inter 1 - 1
Giornata 18
Stadio Città del Tricolore 10/01/2015 18:00 Sassuolo Udinese 1 - 1
Olimpico di Torino 10/01/2015 20:45 Torino AC Milan 1 - 1
San Siro 11/01/2015 12:30 Inter Genoa 3 - 1
A. Azzurri d'Italia 11/01/2015 15:00 Atalanta Chievo 1 - 1
Sant'Elia 11/01/2015 15:00 Cagliari Cesena 2 - 1
Artemio Franchi 11/01/2015 15:00 Fiorentina Palermo 4 - 3
Olimpico 11/01/2015 15:00 Roma Lazio 2 - 2
Luigi Ferraris 11/01/2015 15:00 Sampdoria Empoli 1 - 0
M. Bentegodi 11/01/2015 15:00 Verona Parma 3 - 1
San Paolo 11/01/2015 20:45 Napoli Juventus 1 - 3
Giornata 19
Carlo Castellani 17/01/2015 18:00 Empoli Inter 0 - 0
Renzo Barbera 17/01/2015 20:45 Palermo Roma 1 - 1
Olimpico 18/01/2015 12:30 Lazio Napoli 0 - 1
San Siro 18/01/2015 15:00 AC Milan Atalanta 0 - 1
Dino Manuzzi 18/01/2015 15:00 Cesena Torino 2 - 3
M. Bentegodi 18/01/2015 15:00 Chievo Fiorentina 1 - 2
Luigi Ferraris 18/01/2015 15:00 Genoa Sassuolo 3 - 3
Ennio Tardini 18/01/2015 15:00 Parma Sampdoria 0 - 2
Friuli 18/01/2015 15:00 Udinese Cagliari 2 - 2
Juventus Stadium 18/01/2015 20:45 Juventus Verona 4 - 0
Giornata 20
Sant'Elia 24/01/2015 18:00 Cagliari Sassuolo 2 - 1
Olimpico 24/01/2015 20:45 Lazio AC Milan 3 - 1
San Siro 25/01/2015 15:00 Inter Torino 0 - 1
Juventus Stadium 25/01/2015 15:00 Juventus Chievo 2 - 0
Ennio Tardini 25/01/2015 15:00 Parma Cesena 1 - 2
Luigi Ferraris 25/01/2015 15:00 Sampdoria Palermo 1 - 1
M. Bentegodi 25/01/2015 15:00 Verona Atalanta 1 - 0
Artemio Franchi 25/01/2015 20:45 Fiorentina Roma 1 - 1
Carlo Castellani 26/01/2015 19:00 Empoli Udinese 1 - 2
San Paolo 26/01/2015 21:00 Napoli Genoa 2 - 1
Giornata 21
Luigi Ferraris 31/01/2015 18:00 Genoa Fiorentina 1 - 1
Olimpico 31/01/2015 20:45 Roma Empoli 1 - 1
Stadio Città del Tricolore 01/02/2015 12:30 Sassuolo Inter 3 - 1
A. Azzurri d'Italia 01/02/2015 15:00 Atalanta Cagliari 2 - 1
Dino Manuzzi 01/02/2015 15:00 Cesena Lazio 2 - 1
M. Bentegodi 01/02/2015 15:00 Chievo Napoli 1 - 2
Renzo Barbera 01/02/2015 15:00 Palermo Verona 2 - 1
Olimpico di Torino 01/02/2015 15:00 Torino Sampdoria 5 - 1
Friuli 01/02/2015 15:00 Udinese Juventus 0 - 0
San Siro 01/02/2015 20:45 AC Milan Parma 3 - 1
Giornata 22
M. Bentegodi 07/02/2015 18:00 Verona Torino 1 - 3
Juventus Stadium 07/02/2015 20:45 Juventus AC Milan 3 - 1
Artemio Franchi 08/02/2015 12:30 Fiorentina Atalanta 3 - 2
Sant'Elia 08/02/2015 15:00 Cagliari Roma 1 - 2
Carlo Castellani 08/02/2015 15:00 Empoli Cesena 2 - 0
San Paolo 08/02/2015 15:00 Napoli Udinese 3 - 1
Luigi Ferraris 08/02/2015 15:00 Sampdoria Sassuolo 1 - 1
San Siro 08/02/2015 20:45 Inter Palermo 3 - 0
Olimpico 09/02/2015 20:45 Lazio Genoa 0 - 1
Ennio Tardini 11/02/2015 18:00 Parma Chievo 0 - 1
Giornata 23
Stadio Città del Tricolore 14/02/2015 18:00 Sassuolo Fiorentina 1 - 3
Renzo Barbera 14/02/2015 20:45 Palermo Napoli 3 - 1
San Siro 15/02/2015 12:30 AC Milan Empoli 1 - 1
A. Azzurri d'Italia 15/02/2015 15:00 Atalanta Inter 1 - 4
Luigi Ferraris 15/02/2015 15:00 Genoa Verona 5 - 2
Olimpico 15/02/2015 15:00 Roma Parma 0 - 0
Olimpico di Torino 15/02/2015 15:00 Torino Cagliari 1 - 1
Friuli 15/02/2015 15:00 Udinese Lazio 0 - 1
M. Bentegodi 15/02/2015 18:00 Chievo Sampdoria 2 - 1
Dino Manuzzi 15/02/2015 20:45 Cesena Juventus 2 - 2
Giornata 24
Juventus Stadium 20/02/2015 20:45 Juventus Atalanta 2 - 1
San Siro 22/02/2015 15:00 AC Milan Cesena 2 - 0
Carlo Castellani 22/02/2015 15:00 Empoli Chievo 3 - 0
Olimpico 22/02/2015 15:00 Lazio Palermo 2 - 1
M. Bentegodi 22/02/2015 15:00 Verona Roma 1 - 1
Artemio Franchi 22/02/2015 20:45 Fiorentina Torino 1 - 1
San Paolo 23/02/2015 19:00 Napoli Sassuolo 2 - 0
Sant'Elia 23/02/2015 21:00 Cagliari Inter 1 - 2
Luigi Ferraris 24/02/2015 18:30 Sampdoria Genoa 1 - 1
Ennio Tardini 08/04/2015 18:30 Parma Udinese 1 - 0
Giornata 25
M. Bentegodi 28/02/2015 20:45 Chievo AC Milan 0 - 0
Sant'Elia 01/03/2015 12:30 Cagliari Verona 1 - 2
A. Azzurri d'Italia 01/03/2015 15:00 Atalanta Sampdoria 1 - 2
Dino Manuzzi 01/03/2015 15:00 Cesena Udinese 1 - 0
Renzo Barbera 01/03/2015 15:00 Palermo Empoli 0 - 0
Stadio Città del Tricolore 01/03/2015 15:00 Sassuolo Lazio 0 - 3
San Siro 01/03/2015 18:00 Inter Fiorentina 0 - 1
Olimpico di Torino 01/03/2015 20:45 Torino Napoli 1 - 0
Olimpico 02/03/2015 20:45 Roma Juventus 1 - 1
Luigi Ferraris 15/04/2015 18:30 Genoa Parma 2 - 0
Giornata 26
Luigi Ferraris 07/03/2015 18:00 Sampdoria Cagliari 2 - 0
San Siro 07/03/2015 20:45 AC Milan Verona 2 - 2
Dino Manuzzi 08/03/2015 12:30 Cesena Palermo 0 - 0
M. Bentegodi 08/03/2015 15:00 Chievo Roma 0 - 0
Carlo Castellani 08/03/2015 15:00 Empoli Genoa 1 - 1
Ennio Tardini 08/03/2015 15:00 Parma Atalanta 0 - 0
Friuli 08/03/2015 15:00 Udinese Torino 3 - 2
San Paolo 08/03/2015 20:45 Napoli Inter 2 - 2
Olimpico 09/03/2015 19:00 Lazio Fiorentina 4 - 0
Juventus Stadium 09/03/2015 21:00 Juventus Sassuolo 1 - 0
Giornata 27
Renzo Barbera 14/03/2015 18:00 Palermo Juventus 0 - 1
Sant'Elia 14/03/2015 20:45 Cagliari Empoli 1 - 1
A. Azzurri d'Italia 15/03/2015 15:00 Atalanta Udinese 0 - 0
Luigi Ferraris 15/03/2015 15:00 Genoa Chievo 0 - 2
Stadio Città del Tricolore 15/03/2015 15:00 Sassuolo Parma 4 - 1
M. Bentegodi 15/03/2015 18:00 Verona Napoli 2 - 0
San Siro 15/03/2015 20:45 Inter Cesena 1 - 1
Artemio Franchi 16/03/2015 19:00 Fiorentina AC Milan 2 - 1
Olimpico di Torino 16/03/2015 19:00 Torino Lazio 0 - 2
Olimpico 16/03/2015 21:00 Roma Sampdoria 0 - 2
Giornata 28
M. Bentegodi 21/03/2015 18:00 Chievo Palermo 1 - 0
San Siro 21/03/2015 20:45 AC Milan Cagliari 3 - 1
Carlo Castellani 22/03/2015 12:30 Empoli Sassuolo 3 - 1
Juventus Stadium 22/03/2015 15:00 Juventus Genoa 1 - 0
Dino Manuzzi 22/03/2015 20:45 Cesena Roma 0 - 1
Olimpico 22/03/2015 20:45 Lazio Verona 2 - 0
San Paolo 22/03/2015 20:45 Napoli Atalanta 1 - 1
Ennio Tardini 22/03/2015 20:45 Parma Torino 0 - 2
Luigi Ferraris 22/03/2015 20:45 Sampdoria Inter 1 - 0
Friuli 22/03/2015 20:45 Udinese Fiorentina 2 - 2
Giornata 29
Olimpico 04/04/2015 12:30 Roma Napoli 1 - 0
A. Azzurri d'Italia 04/04/2015 15:00 Atalanta Torino 1 - 2
Sant'Elia 04/04/2015 15:00 Cagliari Lazio 1 - 3
Luigi Ferraris 04/04/2015 15:00 Genoa Udinese 1 - 1
San Siro 04/04/2015 15:00 Inter Parma 1 - 1
Renzo Barbera 04/04/2015 15:00 Palermo AC Milan 1 - 2
Stadio Città del Tricolore 04/04/2015 15:00 Sassuolo Chievo 1 - 0
M. Bentegodi 04/04/2015 15:00 Verona Cesena 3 - 3
Artemio Franchi 04/04/2015 18:30 Fiorentina Sampdoria 2 - 0
Juventus Stadium 04/04/2015 21:00 Juventus Empoli 2 - 0
Giornata 30
Luigi Ferraris 11/04/2015 18:00 Genoa Cagliari 2 - 0
Ennio Tardini 11/04/2015 18:00 Parma Juventus 1 - 0
M. Bentegodi 11/04/2015 20:45 Verona Inter 0 - 3
Dino Manuzzi 12/04/2015 12:30 Cesena Chievo 0 - 1
A. Azzurri d'Italia 12/04/2015 15:00 Atalanta Sassuolo 2 - 1
Olimpico 12/04/2015 15:00 Lazio Empoli 4 - 0
San Paolo 12/04/2015 15:00 Napoli Fiorentina 3 - 0
Olimpico di Torino 12/04/2015 15:00 Torino Roma 1 - 1
Friuli 12/04/2015 15:00 Udinese Palermo 1 - 3
San Siro 12/04/2015 20:45 AC Milan Sampdoria 1 - 1
Giornata 31
Luigi Ferraris 18/04/2015 18:00 Sampdoria Cesena 0 - 0
Juventus Stadium 18/04/2015 20:45 Juventus Lazio 2 - 0
Stadio Città del Tricolore 19/04/2015 12:30 Sassuolo Torino 1 - 1
M. Bentegodi 19/04/2015 15:00 Chievo Udinese 1 - 1
Carlo Castellani 19/04/2015 15:00 Empoli Parma 2 - 2
Renzo Barbera 19/04/2015 15:00 Palermo Genoa 2 - 1
Olimpico 19/04/2015 15:00 Roma Atalanta 1 - 1
Sant'Elia 19/04/2015 18:00 Cagliari Napoli 0 - 3
San Siro 19/04/2015 20:45 Inter AC Milan 0 - 0
Artemio Franchi 20/04/2015 20:45 Fiorentina Verona 0 - 1
Giornata 32
Friuli 25/04/2015 18:00 Udinese AC Milan 2 - 1
San Siro 25/04/2015 20:45 Inter Roma 2 - 1
A. Azzurri d'Italia 26/04/2015 12:30 Atalanta Empoli 2 - 2
Luigi Ferraris 26/04/2015 15:00 Genoa Cesena 3 - 1
Olimpico 26/04/2015 15:00 Lazio Chievo 1 - 1
Ennio Tardini 26/04/2015 15:00 Parma Palermo 1 - 0
Olimpico di Torino 26/04/2015 15:00 Torino Juventus 2 - 1
M. Bentegodi 26/04/2015 15:00 Verona Sassuolo 3 - 2
Artemio Franchi 26/04/2015 18:00 Fiorentina Cagliari 1 - 3
San Paolo 26/04/2015 20:45 Napoli Sampdoria 4 - 2
Giornata 33
Friuli 28/04/2015 20:45 Udinese Inter 1 - 2
San Siro 29/04/2015 20:45 AC Milan Genoa 1 - 3
Dino Manuzzi 29/04/2015 20:45 Cesena Atalanta 2 - 2
M. Bentegodi 29/04/2015 20:45 Chievo Cagliari 1 - 0
Juventus Stadium 29/04/2015 20:45 Juventus Fiorentina 3 - 2
Olimpico 29/04/2015 20:45 Lazio Parma 4 - 0
Renzo Barbera 29/04/2015 20:45 Palermo Torino 2 - 2
Luigi Ferraris 29/04/2015 20:45 Sampdoria Verona 1 - 1
Stadio Città del Tricolore 29/04/2015 20:45 Sassuolo Roma 0 - 3
Carlo Castellani 30/04/2015 20:45 Empoli Napoli 4 - 2
Giornata 34
Luigi Ferraris 02/05/2015 18:00 Sampdoria Juventus 0 - 1
Stadio Città del Tricolore 02/05/2015 20:45 Sassuolo Palermo 0 - 0
Olimpico 03/05/2015 12:30 Roma Genoa 2 - 0
A. Azzurri d'Italia 03/05/2015 15:00 Atalanta Lazio 1 - 1
Artemio Franchi 03/05/2015 15:00 Fiorentina Cesena 3 - 1
San Siro 03/05/2015 15:00 Inter Chievo 0 - 0
M. Bentegodi 03/05/2015 15:00 Verona Udinese 0 - 1
San Paolo 03/05/2015 20:45 Napoli AC Milan 3 - 0
Sant'Elia 04/05/2015 20:45 Cagliari Parma 4 - 0
Olimpico di Torino 06/05/2015 15:00 Torino Empoli 0 - 1
Giornata 35
Juventus Stadium 09/05/2015 18:00 Juventus Cagliari 1 - 1
San Siro 09/05/2015 20:45 AC Milan Roma 2 - 1
M. Bentegodi 10/05/2015 12:30 Chievo Verona 2 - 2
Dino Manuzzi 10/05/2015 15:00 Cesena Sassuolo 2 - 3
Renzo Barbera 10/05/2015 15:00 Palermo Atalanta 2 - 3
Friuli 10/05/2015 15:00 Udinese Sampdoria 1 - 4
Carlo Castellani 10/05/2015 18:00 Empoli Fiorentina 2 - 3
Ennio Tardini 10/05/2015 18:00 Parma Napoli 2 - 2
Olimpico 10/05/2015 20:45 Lazio Inter 1 - 2
Luigi Ferraris 11/05/2015 20:45 Genoa Torino 5 - 1
Giornata 36
San Siro 16/05/2015 18:00 Inter Juventus 1 - 2
Luigi Ferraris 16/05/2015 20:45 Sampdoria Lazio 0 - 1
Stadio Città del Tricolore 17/05/2015 12:30 Sassuolo AC Milan 3 - 2
A. Azzurri d'Italia 17/05/2015 15:00 Atalanta Genoa 1 - 4
Sant'Elia 17/05/2015 15:00 Cagliari Palermo 0 - 1
Olimpico di Torino 17/05/2015 15:00 Torino Chievo 2 - 0
M. Bentegodi 17/05/2015 15:00 Verona Empoli 2 - 1
Olimpico 17/05/2015 20:45 Roma Udinese 2 - 1
Artemio Franchi 18/05/2015 19:00 Fiorentina Parma 3 - 0
San Paolo 18/05/2015 21:00 Napoli Cesena 3 - 2
Giornata 37
Juventus Stadium 23/05/2015 18:00 Juventus Napoli 3 - 1
Luigi Ferraris 23/05/2015 20:45 Genoa Inter 3 - 2
Carlo Castellani 24/05/2015 12:30 Empoli Sampdoria 1 - 1
Dino Manuzzi 24/05/2015 15:00 Cesena Cagliari 0 - 1
M. Bentegodi 24/05/2015 15:00 Chievo Atalanta 1 - 1
Renzo Barbera 24/05/2015 15:00 Palermo Fiorentina 2 - 3
Ennio Tardini 24/05/2015 15:00 Parma Verona 2 - 2
Friuli 24/05/2015 15:00 Udinese Sassuolo 0 - 1
San Siro 24/05/2015 20:45 AC Milan Torino 3 - 0
Olimpico 25/05/2015 18:00 Lazio Roma 1 - 2
Giornata 38
M. Bentegodi 30/05/2015 18:00 Verona Juventus 2 - 2
A. Azzurri d'Italia 30/05/2015 20:45 Atalanta AC Milan 1 - 3
Sant'Elia 31/05/2015 18:00 Cagliari Udinese 4 - 3
Artemio Franchi 31/05/2015 20:45 Fiorentina Chievo 3 - 0
San Siro 31/05/2015 20:45 Inter Empoli 4 - 3
San Paolo 31/05/2015 20:45 Napoli Lazio 2 - 4
Olimpico 31/05/2015 20:45 Roma Palermo 1 - 2
Luigi Ferraris 31/05/2015 20:45 Sampdoria Parma 2 - 2
Stadio Città del Tricolore 31/05/2015 20:45 Sassuolo Genoa 3 - 1
Olimpico di Torino 31/05/2015 20:45 Torino Cesena 5 - 0