Calendario

Giornata 1
Stadio Luigi Ferraris 25/08/2011 20:45 Sampdoria Padova 2 - 2
M. Bentegodi 26/08/2011 19:00 Verona Pescara 1 - 2
Cino e Lillo Duca 27/08/2011 19:00 Ascoli Torino 1 - 2
San Nicola 27/08/2011 19:00 Bari A.S. Varese 0 - 0
Pier Cesare Tombolato 27/08/2011 19:00 Cittadella Albinoleffe 2 - 1
Ezio Scida 27/08/2011 19:00 Crotone Livorno 1 - 2
Carlo Castellani 27/08/2011 19:00 Empoli Juve Stabia 2 - 1
Olimpico Carlo Zecchini 27/08/2011 19:00 Grosseto Gubbio 2 - 0
Oreste Granillo 27/08/2011 19:00 Reggina Modena 4 - 1
Alberto Braglia 27/08/2011 19:00 Sassuolo Nocerina 3 - 1
Mario Rigamonti 27/08/2011 21:00 Brescia Vicenza 2 - 0
Giornata 2
Stadio Franco Ossola 30/08/2011 20:45 A.S. Varese Crotone 0 - 0
A. Azzurri d'Italia 30/08/2011 20:45 Albinoleffe Grosseto 2 - 2
Stadio Pietro Barbetti 30/08/2011 20:45 Gubbio Ascoli 2 - 3
Armando Picchi 30/08/2011 20:45 Livorno Sampdoria 0 - 0
Alberto Braglia 30/08/2011 20:45 Modena Bari 0 - 1
Stadio San Francesco 30/08/2011 20:45 Nocerina Brescia 1 - 1
Stadio Euganeo 30/08/2011 20:45 Padova Reggina 1 - 0
Stadio Adriatico 30/08/2011 20:45 Pescara Empoli 3 - 2
Romeo Menti 30/08/2011 20:45 Vicenza Sassuolo 0 - 1
Stadio Romeo Menti 31/08/2011 20:45 Juve Stabia Verona 1 - 2
Olimpico di Torino 31/08/2011 20:45 Torino Cittadella 1 - 1
Giornata 3
Oreste Granillo 03/09/2011 20:45 Reggina Grosseto 1 - 1
Mario Rigamonti 04/09/2011 12:30 Brescia Empoli 2 - 1
Cino e Lillo Duca 04/09/2011 15:00 Ascoli Vicenza 1 - 1
San Nicola 04/09/2011 15:00 Bari Albinoleffe 2 - 3
Pier Cesare Tombolato 04/09/2011 15:00 Cittadella Padova 1 - 4
Ezio Scida 04/09/2011 15:00 Crotone Juve Stabia 0 - 0
Armando Picchi 04/09/2011 15:00 Livorno Nocerina 0 - 2
Alberto Braglia 04/09/2011 15:00 Modena Pescara 3 - 2
Stadio Luigi Ferraris 04/09/2011 15:00 Sampdoria Gubbio 6 - 0
M. Bentegodi 04/09/2011 15:00 Verona Sassuolo 1 - 0
Olimpico di Torino 04/09/2011 20:45 Torino A.S. Varese 2 - 0
Giornata 4
Stadio Euganeo 09/09/2011 20:45 Padova Bari 1 - 0
A. Azzurri d'Italia 10/09/2011 15:00 Albinoleffe Modena 2 - 1
Olimpico Carlo Zecchini 10/09/2011 15:00 Grosseto Verona 2 - 1
Stadio Pietro Barbetti 10/09/2011 15:00 Gubbio Reggina 1 - 3
Stadio Romeo Menti 10/09/2011 15:00 Juve Stabia Brescia 0 - 1
Stadio San Francesco 10/09/2011 15:00 Nocerina Ascoli 0 - 1
Stadio Adriatico 10/09/2011 15:00 Pescara Crotone 2 - 0
Alberto Braglia 10/09/2011 15:00 Sassuolo Cittadella 2 - 0
Stadio Franco Ossola 10/09/2011 18:00 A.S. Varese Livorno 0 - 2
Carlo Castellani 12/09/2011 20:45 Empoli Sampdoria 1 - 3
Romeo Menti 12/09/2011 20:45 Vicenza Torino 0 - 1
Giornata 5
M. Bentegodi 16/09/2011 20:45 Verona Padova 2 - 2
Stadio Franco Ossola 17/09/2011 15:00 A.S. Varese Albinoleffe 2 - 1
Cino e Lillo Duca 17/09/2011 15:00 Ascoli Sassuolo 0 - 1
San Nicola 17/09/2011 15:00 Bari Nocerina 1 - 1
Pier Cesare Tombolato 17/09/2011 15:00 Cittadella Vicenza 4 - 2
Ezio Scida 17/09/2011 15:00 Crotone Empoli 2 - 1
Armando Picchi 17/09/2011 15:00 Livorno Juve Stabia 3 - 0
Alberto Braglia 17/09/2011 15:00 Modena Gubbio 1 - 1
Oreste Granillo 17/09/2011 15:00 Reggina Pescara 4 - 2
Stadio Luigi Ferraris 17/09/2011 15:00 Sampdoria Grosseto 0 - 0
Olimpico di Torino 19/09/2011 20:45 Torino Brescia 0 - 0
Giornata 6
Romeo Menti 23/09/2011 20:45 Vicenza Livorno 1 - 1
A. Azzurri d'Italia 24/09/2011 15:00 Albinoleffe Sampdoria 1 - 3
Cino e Lillo Duca 24/09/2011 15:00 Ascoli Verona 1 - 2
Mario Rigamonti 24/09/2011 15:00 Brescia Cittadella 2 - 0
Olimpico Carlo Zecchini 24/09/2011 15:00 Grosseto Crotone 2 - 0
Stadio Pietro Barbetti 24/09/2011 15:00 Gubbio A.S. Varese 0 - 0
Stadio Romeo Menti 24/09/2011 15:00 Juve Stabia Pescara 3 - 2
Stadio San Francesco 24/09/2011 15:00 Nocerina Torino 1 - 2
Stadio Euganeo 24/09/2011 15:00 Padova Modena 2 - 0
Alberto Braglia 24/09/2011 15:00 Sassuolo Bari 1 - 2
Carlo Castellani 26/09/2011 20:45 Empoli Reggina 3 - 2
Giornata 7
Ezio Scida 30/09/2011 19:00 Crotone Vicenza 2 - 2
Stadio Franco Ossola 30/09/2011 21:00 A.S. Varese Sassuolo 0 - 1
Stadio Luigi Ferraris 30/09/2011 21:00 Sampdoria Torino 1 - 2
San Nicola 01/10/2011 15:00 Bari Livorno 1 - 0
Pier Cesare Tombolato 01/10/2011 15:00 Cittadella Nocerina 1 - 3
Carlo Castellani 01/10/2011 15:00 Empoli Padova 2 - 4
Olimpico Carlo Zecchini 01/10/2011 15:00 Grosseto Ascoli 3 - 3
Stadio Pietro Barbetti 01/10/2011 15:00 Gubbio Verona 1 - 1
Alberto Braglia 01/10/2011 15:00 Modena Brescia 1 - 1
Stadio Adriatico 01/10/2011 15:00 Pescara Albinoleffe 5 - 3
Oreste Granillo 01/10/2011 15:00 Reggina Juve Stabia 1 - 2
Giornata 8
Romeo Menti 04/10/2011 20:45 Vicenza A.S. Varese 0 - 2
A. Azzurri d'Italia 05/10/2011 20:45 Albinoleffe Padova 1 - 0
Cino e Lillo Duca 05/10/2011 20:45 Ascoli Reggina 1 - 1
Mario Rigamonti 05/10/2011 20:45 Brescia Gubbio 2 - 2
Pier Cesare Tombolato 05/10/2011 20:45 Cittadella Modena 2 - 0
Ezio Scida 05/10/2011 20:45 Crotone Bari 0 - 1
Armando Picchi 05/10/2011 20:45 Livorno Empoli 0 - 0
Stadio San Francesco 05/10/2011 20:45 Nocerina Juve Stabia 2 - 3
Alberto Braglia 05/10/2011 20:45 Sassuolo Pescara 1 - 1
Olimpico di Torino 05/10/2011 20:45 Torino Grosseto 1 - 0
M. Bentegodi 05/10/2011 20:45 Verona Sampdoria 1 - 1
Giornata 9
Stadio Adriatico 08/10/2011 18:00 Pescara Cittadella 1 - 0
Stadio Euganeo 08/10/2011 20:45 Padova Brescia 2 - 1
Stadio Luigi Ferraris 09/10/2011 12:30 Sampdoria Sassuolo 1 - 1
A. Azzurri d'Italia 09/10/2011 15:00 Albinoleffe Livorno 0 - 4
Carlo Castellani 09/10/2011 15:00 Empoli A.S. Varese 1 - 2
Olimpico Carlo Zecchini 09/10/2011 15:00 Grosseto Vicenza 1 - 1
Stadio Pietro Barbetti 09/10/2011 15:00 Gubbio Nocerina 2 - 1
Stadio Romeo Menti 09/10/2011 15:00 Juve Stabia Ascoli 2 - 1
Alberto Braglia 09/10/2011 15:00 Modena Crotone 1 - 1
M. Bentegodi 09/10/2011 15:00 Verona Torino 1 - 3
Oreste Granillo 09/10/2011 20:45 Reggina Bari 3 - 1
Giornata 10
Stadio Franco Ossola 14/10/2011 20:45 A.S. Varese Padova 3 - 0
Cino e Lillo Duca 15/10/2011 15:00 Ascoli Sampdoria 1 - 2
San Nicola 15/10/2011 15:00 Bari Empoli 1 - 0
Pier Cesare Tombolato 15/10/2011 15:00 Cittadella Grosseto 2 - 0
Ezio Scida 15/10/2011 15:00 Crotone Gubbio 2 - 1
Armando Picchi 15/10/2011 15:00 Livorno Reggina 0 - 2
Stadio San Francesco 15/10/2011 15:00 Nocerina Modena 1 - 1
Alberto Braglia 15/10/2011 15:00 Sassuolo Albinoleffe 1 - 0
Olimpico di Torino 15/10/2011 15:00 Torino Juve Stabia 1 - 0
Romeo Menti 15/10/2011 15:00 Vicenza Verona 2 - 1
Mario Rigamonti 17/10/2011 20:45 Brescia Pescara 0 - 3
Giornata 11
M. Bentegodi 21/10/2011 20:45 Verona Nocerina 1 - 1
A. Azzurri d'Italia 22/10/2011 15:00 Albinoleffe Crotone 1 - 3
Carlo Castellani 22/10/2011 15:00 Empoli Sassuolo 1 - 1
Olimpico Carlo Zecchini 22/10/2011 15:00 Grosseto Brescia 2 - 0
Stadio Romeo Menti 22/10/2011 15:00 Juve Stabia Bari 1 - 0
Alberto Braglia 22/10/2011 15:00 Modena Livorno 1 - 0
Stadio Euganeo 22/10/2011 15:00 Padova Vicenza 2 - 1
Stadio Adriatico 22/10/2011 15:00 Pescara Ascoli 4 - 1
Oreste Granillo 22/10/2011 15:00 Reggina A.S. Varese 3 - 2
Stadio Luigi Ferraris 22/10/2011 15:00 Sampdoria Cittadella 0 - 0
Stadio Pietro Barbetti 24/10/2011 20:45 Gubbio Torino 1 - 0
Giornata 12
Cino e Lillo Duca 28/10/2011 19:00 Ascoli Modena 0 - 1
San Nicola 28/10/2011 21:00 Bari Pescara 0 - 2
Stadio Franco Ossola 29/10/2011 15:00 A.S. Varese Juve Stabia 2 - 1
Mario Rigamonti 29/10/2011 15:00 Brescia Reggina 0 - 3
Pier Cesare Tombolato 29/10/2011 15:00 Cittadella Verona 1 - 2
Ezio Scida 29/10/2011 15:00 Crotone Padova 2 - 1
Armando Picchi 29/10/2011 15:00 Livorno Gubbio 1 - 1
Stadio San Francesco 29/10/2011 15:00 Nocerina Sampdoria 4 - 2
Alberto Braglia 29/10/2011 15:00 Sassuolo Grosseto 1 - 0
Olimpico di Torino 29/10/2011 15:00 Torino Empoli 2 - 1
Romeo Menti 29/10/2011 15:00 Vicenza Albinoleffe 2 - 1
Giornata 13
Stadio Euganeo 01/11/2011 12:30 Padova Livorno 1 - 0
A. Azzurri d'Italia 01/11/2011 15:00 Albinoleffe Ascoli 1 - 0
Carlo Castellani 01/11/2011 15:00 Empoli Nocerina 2 - 0
Olimpico Carlo Zecchini 01/11/2011 15:00 Grosseto Bari 0 - 1
Stadio Pietro Barbetti 01/11/2011 15:00 Gubbio Cittadella 1 - 0
Stadio Romeo Menti 01/11/2011 15:00 Juve Stabia Vicenza 1 - 0
Alberto Braglia 01/11/2011 15:00 Modena Sassuolo 2 - 5
Stadio Adriatico 01/11/2011 15:00 Pescara A.S. Varese 3 - 1
Stadio Luigi Ferraris 01/11/2011 15:00 Sampdoria Crotone 2 - 0
M. Bentegodi 01/11/2011 15:00 Verona Brescia 1 - 0
Oreste Granillo 01/11/2011 18:00 Reggina Torino 0 - 1
Giornata 14
Stadio Franco Ossola 05/11/2011 15:00 A.S. Varese Modena 0 - 0
Cino e Lillo Duca 05/11/2011 15:00 Ascoli Cittadella 0 - 1
Ezio Scida 05/11/2011 15:00 Crotone Reggina 1 - 1
Carlo Castellani 05/11/2011 15:00 Empoli Albinoleffe 0 - 0
Armando Picchi 05/11/2011 15:00 Livorno Pescara 3 - 1
Stadio San Francesco 05/11/2011 15:00 Nocerina Grosseto 1 - 2
Stadio Euganeo 05/11/2011 15:00 Padova Juve Stabia 2 - 2
Alberto Braglia 05/11/2011 15:00 Sassuolo Torino 0 - 0
Romeo Menti 05/11/2011 15:00 Vicenza Gubbio 3 - 1
San Nicola 07/11/2011 19:00 Bari Verona 0 - 1
Mario Rigamonti 07/11/2011 21:00 Brescia Sampdoria 0 - 0
Giornata 15
Stadio Adriatico 12/11/2011 20:45 Pescara Padova 1 - 1
Oreste Granillo 13/11/2011 12:30 Reggina Nocerina 2 - 1
Mario Rigamonti 13/11/2011 15:00 Brescia Ascoli 0 - 1
Pier Cesare Tombolato 13/11/2011 15:00 Cittadella Livorno 2 - 2
Olimpico Carlo Zecchini 13/11/2011 15:00 Grosseto A.S. Varese 1 - 5
Stadio Pietro Barbetti 13/11/2011 15:00 Gubbio Sassuolo 0 - 1
Stadio Romeo Menti 13/11/2011 15:00 Juve Stabia Albinoleffe 2 - 2
Alberto Braglia 13/11/2011 15:00 Modena Empoli 0 - 2
Stadio Luigi Ferraris 13/11/2011 15:00 Sampdoria Vicenza 0 - 1
M. Bentegodi 13/11/2011 15:00 Verona Crotone 2 - 1
Olimpico di Torino 13/11/2011 20:45 Torino Bari 1 - 1
Giornata 16
Armando Picchi 18/11/2011 20:45 Livorno Ascoli 0 - 1
Stadio Franco Ossola 19/11/2011 15:00 A.S. Varese Cittadella 0 - 1
San Nicola 19/11/2011 15:00 Bari Sampdoria 1 - 1
Ezio Scida 19/11/2011 15:00 Crotone Torino 0 - 0
Carlo Castellani 19/11/2011 15:00 Empoli Verona 1 - 3
Stadio Romeo Menti 19/11/2011 15:00 Juve Stabia Modena 2 - 2
Stadio San Francesco 19/11/2011 15:00 Nocerina Vicenza 2 - 2
Stadio Euganeo 19/11/2011 15:00 Padova Grosseto 0 - 1
Stadio Adriatico 19/11/2011 15:00 Pescara Gubbio 2 - 1
Alberto Braglia 19/11/2011 15:00 Sassuolo Brescia 1 - 1
A. Azzurri d'Italia 21/11/2011 20:45 Albinoleffe Reggina 1 - 1
Giornata 17
Mario Rigamonti 26/11/2011 15:00 Brescia Albinoleffe 1 - 3
Pier Cesare Tombolato 26/11/2011 15:00 Cittadella Crotone 0 - 1
Olimpico Carlo Zecchini 26/11/2011 15:00 Grosseto Juve Stabia 0 - 3
Stadio San Francesco 26/11/2011 15:00 Nocerina A.S. Varese 2 - 4
Stadio Luigi Ferraris 26/11/2011 15:00 Sampdoria Modena 1 - 1
Alberto Braglia 26/11/2011 15:00 Sassuolo Padova 0 - 1
Olimpico di Torino 26/11/2011 15:00 Torino Livorno 1 - 0
M. Bentegodi 26/11/2011 15:00 Verona Reggina 1 - 0
Romeo Menti 27/11/2011 12:30 Vicenza Pescara 1 - 1
Stadio Pietro Barbetti 27/11/2011 19:00 Gubbio Empoli 0 - 1
Cino e Lillo Duca 28/11/2011 20:45 Ascoli Bari 3 - 1
Giornata 18
Stadio Franco Ossola 03/12/2011 15:00 A.S. Varese Brescia 2 - 2
A. Azzurri d'Italia 03/12/2011 15:00 Albinoleffe Nocerina 2 - 2
Ezio Scida 03/12/2011 15:00 Crotone Sassuolo 1 - 1
Carlo Castellani 03/12/2011 15:00 Empoli Ascoli 3 - 2
Stadio Romeo Menti 03/12/2011 15:00 Juve Stabia Gubbio 1 - 0
Armando Picchi 03/12/2011 15:00 Livorno Verona 0 - 2
Alberto Braglia 03/12/2011 15:00 Modena Vicenza 0 - 3
Stadio Euganeo 03/12/2011 15:00 Padova Torino 1 - 0
Stadio Adriatico 03/12/2011 15:00 Pescara Grosseto 1 - 2
Oreste Granillo 03/12/2011 18:00 Reggina Sampdoria 0 - 0
San Nicola 05/12/2011 20:45 Bari Cittadella 2 - 2
Giornata 19
Stadio Luigi Ferraris 09/12/2011 20:45 Sampdoria Juve Stabia 1 - 1
Cino e Lillo Duca 10/12/2011 15:00 Ascoli A.S. Varese 0 - 0
Pier Cesare Tombolato 10/12/2011 15:00 Cittadella Reggina 3 - 2
Olimpico Carlo Zecchini 10/12/2011 15:00 Grosseto Modena 1 - 1
Stadio Pietro Barbetti 10/12/2011 15:00 Gubbio Padova 1 - 0
Stadio San Francesco 10/12/2011 15:00 Nocerina Crotone 0 - 2
Alberto Braglia 10/12/2011 15:00 Sassuolo Livorno 2 - 1
Olimpico di Torino 10/12/2011 15:00 Torino Pescara 4 - 2
M. Bentegodi 10/12/2011 15:00 Verona Albinoleffe 1 - 0
Mario Rigamonti 11/12/2011 12:30 Brescia Bari 1 - 3
Armando Picchi 16/12/2011 20:45 Livorno Brescia 0 - 2
Giornata 20
A. Azzurri d'Italia 17/12/2011 15:00 Albinoleffe Gubbio 0 - 0
San Nicola 17/12/2011 15:00 Bari Vicenza 2 - 2
Ezio Scida 17/12/2011 15:00 Crotone Ascoli 1 - 2
Carlo Castellani 17/12/2011 15:00 Empoli Grosseto 2 - 2
Stadio Romeo Menti 17/12/2011 15:00 Juve Stabia Cittadella 3 - 1
Alberto Braglia 17/12/2011 15:00 Modena Torino 2 - 1
Stadio Euganeo 17/12/2011 15:00 Padova Nocerina 2 - 2
Oreste Granillo 17/12/2011 15:00 Reggina Sassuolo 1 - 1
Stadio Franco Ossola 18/12/2011 12:30 A.S. Varese Verona 0 - 0
Stadio Adriatico 19/12/2011 20:45 Pescara Sampdoria 1 - 0
Olimpico di Torino 06/01/2012 12:30 Torino Albinoleffe 0 - 0
Giornata 21
Cino e Lillo Duca 06/01/2012 15:00 Ascoli Padova 0 - 2
Mario Rigamonti 06/01/2012 15:00 Brescia Crotone 3 - 0
Pier Cesare Tombolato 06/01/2012 15:00 Cittadella Empoli 2 - 1
Stadio Pietro Barbetti 06/01/2012 15:00 Gubbio Bari 2 - 2
Stadio San Francesco 06/01/2012 15:00 Nocerina Pescara 2 - 4
Stadio Luigi Ferraris 06/01/2012 15:00 Sampdoria A.S. Varese 0 - 1
Alberto Braglia 06/01/2012 15:00 Sassuolo Juve Stabia 2 - 1
Romeo Menti 06/01/2012 15:00 Vicenza Reggina 0 - 0
M. Bentegodi 06/01/2012 18:00 Verona Modena 2 - 1
Olimpico Carlo Zecchini 06/01/2012 20:45 Grosseto Livorno 1 - 1
Stadio San Francesco 13/01/2012 20:45 Nocerina Sassuolo 0 - 1
Giornata 22
Stadio Franco Ossola 14/01/2012 15:00 A.S. Varese Bari 0 - 2
A. Azzurri d'Italia 14/01/2012 15:00 Albinoleffe Cittadella 1 - 1
Stadio Pietro Barbetti 14/01/2012 15:00 Gubbio Grosseto 4 - 0
Stadio Romeo Menti 14/01/2012 15:00 Juve Stabia Empoli 3 - 1
Armando Picchi 14/01/2012 15:00 Livorno Crotone 2 - 1
Alberto Braglia 14/01/2012 15:00 Modena Reggina 3 - 3
Stadio Euganeo 14/01/2012 15:00 Padova Sampdoria 1 - 2
Olimpico di Torino 14/01/2012 15:00 Torino Ascoli 2 - 1
Romeo Menti 14/01/2012 15:00 Vicenza Brescia 0 - 1
Stadio Adriatico 16/01/2012 20:45 Pescara Verona 3 - 1
Stadio Luigi Ferraris 20/01/2012 20:45 Sampdoria Livorno 1 - 1
Giornata 23
Cino e Lillo Duca 21/01/2012 15:00 Ascoli Gubbio 2 - 1
San Nicola 21/01/2012 15:00 Bari Modena 0 - 1
Pier Cesare Tombolato 21/01/2012 15:00 Cittadella Torino 1 - 1
Ezio Scida 21/01/2012 15:00 Crotone A.S. Varese 1 - 2
Carlo Castellani 21/01/2012 15:00 Empoli Pescara 0 - 2
Olimpico Carlo Zecchini 21/01/2012 15:00 Grosseto Albinoleffe 1 - 0
Alberto Braglia 21/01/2012 15:00 Sassuolo Vicenza 4 - 2
M. Bentegodi 21/01/2012 15:00 Verona Juve Stabia 2 - 0
Mario Rigamonti 22/01/2012 19:00 Brescia Nocerina 2 - 0
Oreste Granillo 23/01/2012 20:45 Reggina Padova 1 - 4
Stadio Romeo Menti 27/01/2012 19:00 Juve Stabia Crotone 2 - 2
Giornata 24
Stadio Adriatico 27/01/2012 21:00 Pescara Modena 3 - 1
Stadio Franco Ossola 28/01/2012 15:00 A.S. Varese Torino 0 - 0
A. Azzurri d'Italia 28/01/2012 15:00 Albinoleffe Bari 0 - 2
Carlo Castellani 28/01/2012 15:00 Empoli Brescia 0 - 2
Olimpico Carlo Zecchini 28/01/2012 15:00 Grosseto Reggina 0 - 0
Stadio Pietro Barbetti 28/01/2012 15:00 Gubbio Sampdoria 0 - 0
Stadio San Francesco 28/01/2012 15:00 Nocerina Livorno 2 - 2
Stadio Euganeo 28/01/2012 15:00 Padova Cittadella 1 - 0
Alberto Braglia 28/01/2012 15:00 Sassuolo Verona 2 - 0
Romeo Menti 28/01/2012 15:00 Vicenza Ascoli 1 - 1
Cino e Lillo Duca 31/01/2012 20:45 Ascoli Nocerina 1 - 0
Giornata 25
San Nicola 31/01/2012 20:45 Bari Padova 3 - 1
Mario Rigamonti 31/01/2012 20:45 Brescia Juve Stabia 0 - 0
Pier Cesare Tombolato 31/01/2012 20:45 Cittadella Sassuolo 0 - 0
Ezio Scida 31/01/2012 20:45 Crotone Pescara 1 - 2
Armando Picchi 31/01/2012 20:45 Livorno A.S. Varese 1 - 3
Oreste Granillo 31/01/2012 20:45 Reggina Gubbio 3 - 1
Olimpico di Torino 31/01/2012 20:45 Torino Vicenza 1 - 0
M. Bentegodi 31/01/2012 20:45 Verona Grosseto 2 - 0
Alberto Braglia 21/02/2012 18:30 Modena Albinoleffe 0 - 0
Stadio Luigi Ferraris 06/03/2012 18:30 Sampdoria Empoli 1 - 0
A. Azzurri d'Italia 04/02/2012 15:00 Albinoleffe A.S. Varese 1 - 2
Giornata 26
Carlo Castellani 04/02/2012 15:00 Empoli Crotone 1 - 1
Olimpico Carlo Zecchini 04/02/2012 15:00 Grosseto Sampdoria 0 - 1
Stadio Romeo Menti 04/02/2012 15:00 Juve Stabia Livorno 1 - 2
Stadio San Francesco 04/02/2012 15:00 Nocerina Bari 1 - 1
Stadio Euganeo 04/02/2012 15:00 Padova Verona 0 - 0
Romeo Menti 05/02/2012 15:00 Vicenza Cittadella 1 - 4
Stadio Adriatico 24/02/2012 20:45 Pescara Reggina 0 - 2
Stadio Pietro Barbetti 25/02/2012 15:00 Gubbio Modena 2 - 0
Alberto Braglia 25/02/2012 15:00 Sassuolo Ascoli 0 - 0
Mario Rigamonti 26/02/2012 12:30 Brescia Torino 1 - 0
Stadio Franco Ossola 11/02/2012 15:00 A.S. Varese Gubbio 1 - 0
Giornata 27
Pier Cesare Tombolato 11/02/2012 15:00 Cittadella Brescia 0 - 2
Ezio Scida 11/02/2012 15:00 Crotone Grosseto 2 - 2
Oreste Granillo 11/02/2012 15:00 Reggina Empoli 3 - 2
Stadio Luigi Ferraris 11/02/2012 15:00 Sampdoria Albinoleffe 1 - 0
Olimpico di Torino 11/02/2012 15:00 Torino Nocerina 3 - 1
M. Bentegodi 11/02/2012 15:00 Verona Ascoli 2 - 0
San Nicola 12/02/2012 12:30 Bari Sassuolo 1 - 2
Armando Picchi 12/02/2012 12:30 Livorno Vicenza 1 - 1
Alberto Braglia 06/03/2012 18:30 Modena Padova 2 - 1
Stadio Adriatico 06/03/2012 18:30 Pescara Juve Stabia 2 - 0
A. Azzurri d'Italia 18/02/2012 15:00 Albinoleffe Pescara 1 - 1
Giornata 28
Cino e Lillo Duca 18/02/2012 15:00 Ascoli Grosseto 0 - 2
Mario Rigamonti 18/02/2012 15:00 Brescia Modena 0 - 0
Armando Picchi 18/02/2012 15:00 Livorno Bari 1 - 2
Stadio San Francesco 18/02/2012 15:00 Nocerina Cittadella 0 - 1
Stadio Euganeo 18/02/2012 15:00 Padova Empoli 1 - 1
Alberto Braglia 18/02/2012 15:00 Sassuolo A.S. Varese 0 - 0
M. Bentegodi 18/02/2012 15:00 Verona Gubbio 1 - 0
Romeo Menti 18/02/2012 15:00 Vicenza Crotone 1 - 1
Stadio Romeo Menti 18/02/2012 18:00 Juve Stabia Reggina 2 - 1
Olimpico di Torino 20/02/2012 20:45 Torino Sampdoria 2 - 1
Stadio Franco Ossola 02/03/2012 20:45 A.S. Varese Vicenza 3 - 0
Giornata 29
San Nicola 03/03/2012 15:00 Bari Crotone 1 - 1
Carlo Castellani 03/03/2012 15:00 Empoli Livorno 1 - 1
Olimpico Carlo Zecchini 03/03/2012 15:00 Grosseto Torino 0 - 3
Stadio Romeo Menti 03/03/2012 15:00 Juve Stabia Nocerina 2 - 2
Alberto Braglia 03/03/2012 15:00 Modena Cittadella 3 - 0
Stadio Euganeo 03/03/2012 15:00 Padova Albinoleffe 3 - 2
Stadio Adriatico 03/03/2012 15:00 Pescara Sassuolo 3 - 2
Oreste Granillo 03/03/2012 15:00 Reggina Ascoli 1 - 1
Stadio Luigi Ferraris 03/03/2012 15:00 Sampdoria Verona 2 - 0
Stadio Pietro Barbetti 05/03/2012 20:45 Gubbio Brescia 0 - 2
Stadio Franco Ossola 10/03/2012 15:00 A.S. Varese Empoli 0 - 1
Giornata 30
Cino e Lillo Duca 10/03/2012 15:00 Ascoli Juve Stabia 0 - 0
Pier Cesare Tombolato 10/03/2012 15:00 Cittadella Pescara 1 - 2
Ezio Scida 10/03/2012 15:00 Crotone Modena 2 - 2
Armando Picchi 10/03/2012 15:00 Livorno Albinoleffe 4 - 1
Stadio San Francesco 10/03/2012 15:00 Nocerina Gubbio 2 - 1
Alberto Braglia 10/03/2012 15:00 Sassuolo Sampdoria 0 - 0
Romeo Menti 10/03/2012 15:00 Vicenza Grosseto 0 - 1
Mario Rigamonti 10/03/2012 18:00 Brescia Padova 1 - 2
San Nicola 11/03/2012 12:30 Bari Reggina 2 - 1
Olimpico di Torino 12/03/2012 20:45 Torino Verona 1 - 4
Stadio Euganeo 16/03/2012 20:45 Padova A.S. Varese 1 - 1
Giornata 31
A. Azzurri d'Italia 17/03/2012 15:00 Albinoleffe Sassuolo 2 - 3
Carlo Castellani 17/03/2012 15:00 Empoli Bari 1 - 0
Olimpico Carlo Zecchini 17/03/2012 15:00 Grosseto Cittadella 2 - 2
Stadio Pietro Barbetti 17/03/2012 15:00 Gubbio Crotone 3 - 3
Stadio Romeo Menti 17/03/2012 15:00 Juve Stabia Torino 1 - 1
Alberto Braglia 17/03/2012 15:00 Modena Nocerina 2 - 0
Oreste Granillo 17/03/2012 15:00 Reggina Livorno 2 - 1
Stadio Luigi Ferraris 17/03/2012 15:00 Sampdoria Ascoli 0 - 0
M. Bentegodi 17/03/2012 15:00 Verona Vicenza 2 - 0
Stadio Adriatico 19/03/2012 20:45 Pescara Brescia 1 - 1
Alberto Braglia 23/03/2012 20:45 Sassuolo Empoli 1 - 0
Giornata 32
Stadio Franco Ossola 24/03/2012 15:00 A.S. Varese Reggina 2 - 0
Cino e Lillo Duca 24/03/2012 15:00 Ascoli Pescara 3 - 0
San Nicola 24/03/2012 15:00 Bari Juve Stabia 0 - 0
Mario Rigamonti 24/03/2012 15:00 Brescia Grosseto 2 - 1
Pier Cesare Tombolato 24/03/2012 15:00 Cittadella Sampdoria 1 - 2
Ezio Scida 24/03/2012 15:00 Crotone Albinoleffe 5 - 2
Armando Picchi 24/03/2012 15:00 Livorno Modena 2 - 2
Stadio San Francesco 24/03/2012 15:00 Nocerina Verona 3 - 1
Olimpico di Torino 24/03/2012 15:00 Torino Gubbio 6 - 0
Romeo Menti 26/03/2012 20:45 Vicenza Padova 0 - 1
M. Bentegodi 30/03/2012 20:45 Verona Cittadella 3 - 2
Giornata 33
A. Azzurri d'Italia 31/03/2012 15:00 Albinoleffe Vicenza 0 - 1
Carlo Castellani 31/03/2012 15:00 Empoli Torino 1 - 0
Olimpico Carlo Zecchini 31/03/2012 15:00 Grosseto Sassuolo 2 - 2
Stadio Pietro Barbetti 31/03/2012 15:00 Gubbio Livorno 1 - 2
Stadio Romeo Menti 31/03/2012 15:00 Juve Stabia A.S. Varese 2 - 0
Alberto Braglia 31/03/2012 15:00 Modena Ascoli 2 - 0
Stadio Euganeo 31/03/2012 15:00 Padova Crotone 1 - 2
Stadio Adriatico 31/03/2012 15:00 Pescara Bari 1 - 2
Stadio Luigi Ferraris 31/03/2012 15:00 Sampdoria Nocerina 2 - 0
Oreste Granillo 02/04/2012 20:45 Reggina Brescia 1 - 1
Stadio Franco Ossola 05/04/2012 20:45 A.S. Varese Pescara 2 - 1
Giornata 34
Mario Rigamonti 06/04/2012 17:00 Brescia Verona 2 - 1
Romeo Menti 06/04/2012 17:00 Vicenza Juve Stabia 0 - 3
Cino e Lillo Duca 06/04/2012 19:00 Ascoli Albinoleffe 1 - 0
San Nicola 06/04/2012 19:00 Bari Grosseto 1 - 1
Pier Cesare Tombolato 06/04/2012 19:00 Cittadella Gubbio 2 - 1
Ezio Scida 06/04/2012 19:00 Crotone Sampdoria 1 - 0
Armando Picchi 06/04/2012 19:00 Livorno Padova 1 - 2
Stadio San Francesco 06/04/2012 19:00 Nocerina Empoli 2 - 1
Alberto Braglia 06/04/2012 19:00 Sassuolo Modena 0 - 0
Olimpico di Torino 06/04/2012 19:00 Torino Reggina 1 - 0
Stadio Romeo Menti 13/04/2012 20:45 Juve Stabia Padova 2 - 0
Giornata 35
Pier Cesare Tombolato 14/04/2012 15:00 Cittadella Ascoli 1 - 3
Olimpico Carlo Zecchini 14/04/2012 15:00 Grosseto Nocerina 1 - 2
Stadio Pietro Barbetti 14/04/2012 15:00 Gubbio Vicenza 1 - 1
Alberto Braglia 14/04/2012 15:00 Modena A.S. Varese 2 - 2
Stadio Adriatico 14/04/2012 15:00 Pescara Livorno 0 - 2
Oreste Granillo 14/04/2012 15:00 Reggina Crotone 1 - 1
Stadio Luigi Ferraris 14/04/2012 15:00 Sampdoria Brescia 2 - 0
M. Bentegodi 14/04/2012 15:00 Verona Bari 4 - 1
A. Azzurri d'Italia 08/05/2012 20:45 Albinoleffe Empoli 0 - 2
Olimpico di Torino 15/05/2012 20:45 Torino Sassuolo 3 - 0
Stadio Euganeo 20/04/2012 20:45 Padova Pescara 0 - 6
Giornata 36
A. Azzurri d'Italia 21/04/2012 15:00 Albinoleffe Juve Stabia 1 - 2
Cino e Lillo Duca 21/04/2012 15:00 Ascoli Brescia 3 - 1
San Nicola 21/04/2012 15:00 Bari Torino 0 - 0
Ezio Scida 21/04/2012 15:00 Crotone Verona 3 - 1
Carlo Castellani 21/04/2012 15:00 Empoli Modena 1 - 3
Stadio San Francesco 21/04/2012 15:00 Nocerina Reggina 0 - 4
Alberto Braglia 21/04/2012 15:00 Sassuolo Gubbio 0 - 2
Romeo Menti 21/04/2012 15:00 Vicenza Sampdoria 1 - 1
Stadio Franco Ossola 23/04/2012 20:45 A.S. Varese Grosseto 1 - 3
Armando Picchi 24/04/2012 18:00 Livorno Cittadella 1 - 2
Mario Rigamonti 27/04/2012 19:00 Brescia Sassuolo 1 - 2
Giornata 37
M. Bentegodi 27/04/2012 21:00 Verona Empoli 0 - 0
Cino e Lillo Duca 28/04/2012 15:00 Ascoli Livorno 2 - 0
Pier Cesare Tombolato 28/04/2012 15:00 Cittadella A.S. Varese 0 - 1
Olimpico Carlo Zecchini 28/04/2012 15:00 Grosseto Padova 2 - 2
Stadio Pietro Barbetti 28/04/2012 15:00 Gubbio Pescara 0 - 2
Alberto Braglia 28/04/2012 15:00 Modena Juve Stabia 3 - 0
Oreste Granillo 28/04/2012 15:00 Reggina Albinoleffe 1 - 0
Stadio Luigi Ferraris 28/04/2012 15:00 Sampdoria Bari 2 - 0
Olimpico di Torino 28/04/2012 15:00 Torino Crotone 2 - 1
Romeo Menti 28/04/2012 15:00 Vicenza Nocerina 0 - 1
Alberto Braglia 01/05/2012 12:30 Modena Sampdoria 0 - 2
Giornata 38
Stadio Franco Ossola 01/05/2012 15:00 A.S. Varese Nocerina 2 - 1
A. Azzurri d'Italia 01/05/2012 15:00 Albinoleffe Brescia 0 - 2
San Nicola 01/05/2012 15:00 Bari Ascoli 0 - 0
Ezio Scida 01/05/2012 15:00 Crotone Cittadella 3 - 1
Carlo Castellani 01/05/2012 15:00 Empoli Gubbio 2 - 1
Stadio Romeo Menti 01/05/2012 15:00 Juve Stabia Grosseto 0 - 0
Stadio Euganeo 01/05/2012 15:00 Padova Sassuolo 0 - 2
Stadio Adriatico 01/05/2012 15:00 Pescara Vicenza 6 - 0
Armando Picchi 01/05/2012 18:00 Livorno Torino 0 - 1
Oreste Granillo 01/05/2012 20:45 Reggina Verona 0 - 1
Cino e Lillo Duca 05/05/2012 15:00 Ascoli Empoli 1 - 1
Giornata 39
Mario Rigamonti 05/05/2012 15:00 Brescia A.S. Varese 1 - 2
Pier Cesare Tombolato 05/05/2012 15:00 Cittadella Bari 1 - 0
Olimpico Carlo Zecchini 05/05/2012 15:00 Grosseto Pescara 2 - 4
Stadio San Francesco 05/05/2012 15:00 Nocerina Albinoleffe 1 - 0
Alberto Braglia 05/05/2012 15:00 Sassuolo Crotone 2 - 0
M. Bentegodi 05/05/2012 15:00 Verona Livorno 1 - 0
Romeo Menti 05/05/2012 15:00 Vicenza Modena 2 - 1
Stadio Luigi Ferraris 06/05/2012 12:30 Sampdoria Reggina 3 - 1
Stadio Pietro Barbetti 07/05/2012 19:00 Gubbio Juve Stabia 0 - 0
Olimpico di Torino 07/05/2012 21:00 Torino Padova 3 - 1
San Nicola 11/05/2012 20:45 Bari Brescia 2 - 2
Giornata 40
Stadio Franco Ossola 12/05/2012 15:00 A.S. Varese Ascoli 4 - 0
Ezio Scida 12/05/2012 15:00 Crotone Nocerina 3 - 1
Stadio Romeo Menti 12/05/2012 15:00 Juve Stabia Sampdoria 1 - 2
Armando Picchi 12/05/2012 15:00 Livorno Sassuolo 0 - 0
Alberto Braglia 12/05/2012 15:00 Modena Grosseto 2 - 1
Stadio Euganeo 12/05/2012 15:00 Padova Gubbio 3 - 0
Oreste Granillo 12/05/2012 15:00 Reggina Cittadella 3 - 3
Stadio Adriatico 12/05/2012 18:00 Pescara Torino 2 - 0
A. Azzurri d'Italia 14/05/2012 20:45 Albinoleffe Verona 1 - 1
M. Bentegodi 19/05/2012 18:00 Verona A.S. Varese 3 - 0
Olimpico di Torino 20/05/2012 12:30 Torino Modena 2 - 0
Giornata 41
Cino e Lillo Duca 20/05/2012 15:00 Ascoli Crotone 3 - 2
Mario Rigamonti 20/05/2012 15:00 Brescia Livorno 1 - 3
Pier Cesare Tombolato 20/05/2012 15:00 Cittadella Juve Stabia 0 - 1
Olimpico Carlo Zecchini 20/05/2012 15:00 Grosseto Empoli 1 - 1
Stadio Pietro Barbetti 20/05/2012 15:00 Gubbio Albinoleffe 1 - 2
Stadio San Francesco 20/05/2012 15:00 Nocerina Padova 3 - 0
Alberto Braglia 20/05/2012 15:00 Sassuolo Reggina 4 - 1
Romeo Menti 20/05/2012 15:00 Vicenza Bari 3 - 1
Stadio Luigi Ferraris 20/05/2012 18:00 Sampdoria Pescara 1 - 3
Ezio Scida 26/05/2012 15:00 Crotone Brescia 4 - 1
Stadio Franco Ossola 26/05/2012 18:00 A.S. Varese Sampdoria 3 - 1
Giornata 42
Stadio Romeo Menti 26/05/2012 18:00 Juve Stabia Sassuolo 1 - 3
Alberto Braglia 26/05/2012 18:00 Modena Verona 1 - 1
A. Azzurri d'Italia 26/05/2012 20:45 Albinoleffe Torino 0 - 0
San Nicola 26/05/2012 20:45 Bari Gubbio 3 - 0
Carlo Castellani 26/05/2012 20:45 Empoli Cittadella 3 - 2
Armando Picchi 26/05/2012 20:45 Livorno Grosseto 2 - 0
Stadio Euganeo 26/05/2012 20:45 Padova Ascoli 0 - 2
Stadio Adriatico 26/05/2012 20:45 Pescara Nocerina 1 - 0
Oreste Granillo 26/05/2012 20:45 Reggina Vicenza 0 - 3
Romeo Menti 03/06/2012 20:45 Vicenza Empoli 0 - 0
Carlo Castellani 08/06/2012 20:45 Empoli Vicenza 3 - 2