Calendario

Aggiorna
Giornata 1
Oreste Granillo 23/08/2013 20:30 Reggina Bari 0 - 0
Partenio 24/08/2013 20:30 Avellino Novara 2 - 1
Mario Rigamonti 24/08/2013 20:30 Brescia Virtus Lanciano 2 - 2
Carlo Castellani 24/08/2013 20:30 Empoli Latina 3 - 1
Alberto Braglia 24/08/2013 20:30 Modena Palermo 1 - 1
Stadio Euganeo 24/08/2013 20:30 Padova Trapani 0 - 2
Stadio Adriatico 24/08/2013 20:30 Pescara Juve Stabia 3 - 0
Artemio Franchi (Siena) 24/08/2013 20:30 Siena Crotone 5 - 2
Alberto Picco 24/08/2013 20:30 Spezia Cittadella 0 - 0
Libero Liberati 24/08/2013 20:30 Ternana Calcio Carpi 1 - 0
Dino Manuzzi 26/08/2013 20:30 Cesena Varese 1 - 0
Giornata 2
Stadio Silvio Piola 31/08/2013 18:00 Novara Siena 2 - 1
San Nicola 31/08/2013 20:30 Bari Brescia 0 - 0
Sandro Cabassi 31/08/2013 20:30 Carpi Padova 1 - 1
Pier Cesare Tombolato 31/08/2013 20:30 Cittadella Ternana Calcio 2 - 2
Ezio Scida 31/08/2013 20:30 Crotone Cesena 1 - 2
Stadio Romeo Menti 31/08/2013 20:30 Juve Stabia Spezia 1 - 2
Domenico Francioni 31/08/2013 20:30 Latina Avellino 1 - 1
Renzo Barbera 31/08/2013 20:30 Palermo Empoli 1 - 2
Stadio Franco Ossola 31/08/2013 20:30 Varese Modena 1 - 1
Guido Biondi 31/08/2013 20:30 Virtus Lanciano Reggina 1 - 1
Polisportivo Provinciale 02/09/2013 20:30 Trapani Pescara 2 - 2
Giornata 3
Alberto Picco 07/09/2013 18:00 Spezia Carpi 0 - 2
Mario Rigamonti 07/09/2013 20:30 Brescia Novara 1 - 1
Dino Manuzzi 08/09/2013 15:00 Cesena Virtus Lanciano 0 - 1
Carlo Castellani 08/09/2013 15:00 Empoli Trapani 1 - 1
Domenico Francioni 08/09/2013 15:00 Latina Varese 0 - 3
Alberto Braglia 08/09/2013 15:00 Modena Cittadella 2 - 0
Stadio Adriatico 08/09/2013 15:00 Pescara Crotone 2 - 2
Oreste Granillo 08/09/2013 15:00 Reggina Juve Stabia 3 - 1
Artemio Franchi (Siena) 08/09/2013 15:00 Siena Bari 3 - 2
Partenio 08/09/2013 18:00 Avellino Ternana Calcio 1 - 0
Stadio Euganeo 08/09/2013 20:30 Padova Palermo 0 - 3
Giornata 4
Renzo Barbera 13/09/2013 20:30 Palermo Cesena 2 - 1
San Nicola 14/09/2013 15:00 Bari Modena 1 - 0
Sandro Cabassi 14/09/2013 15:00 Carpi Empoli 0 - 2
Pier Cesare Tombolato 14/09/2013 15:00 Cittadella Latina 0 - 0
Ezio Scida 14/09/2013 15:00 Crotone Spezia 1 - 0
Stadio Romeo Menti 14/09/2013 15:00 Juve Stabia Siena 2 - 2
Stadio Silvio Piola 14/09/2013 15:00 Novara Padova 1 - 0
Polisportivo Provinciale 14/09/2013 15:00 Trapani Reggina 4 - 0
Stadio Franco Ossola 14/09/2013 15:00 Varese Pescara 3 - 2
Guido Biondi 14/09/2013 15:00 Virtus Lanciano Avellino 1 - 0
Libero Liberati 16/09/2013 20:30 Ternana Calcio Brescia 1 - 2
Giornata 5
Domenico Francioni 20/09/2013 19:00 Latina Virtus Lanciano 0 - 0
Alberto Picco 20/09/2013 21:00 Spezia Palermo 1 - 0
Partenio 21/09/2013 15:00 Avellino Varese 1 - 1
Mario Rigamonti 21/09/2013 15:00 Brescia Crotone 1 - 2
Dino Manuzzi 21/09/2013 15:00 Cesena Carpi 4 - 1
Pier Cesare Tombolato 21/09/2013 15:00 Cittadella Juve Stabia 0 - 2
Carlo Castellani 21/09/2013 15:00 Empoli Padova 3 - 1
Alberto Braglia 21/09/2013 15:00 Modena Trapani 3 - 1
Stadio Adriatico 21/09/2013 15:00 Pescara Bari 0 - 1
Oreste Granillo 21/09/2013 15:00 Reggina Novara 1 - 1
Artemio Franchi (Siena) 21/09/2013 15:00 Siena Ternana Calcio 1 - 1
Giornata 6
San Nicola 24/09/2013 20:30 Bari Palermo 2 - 1
Sandro Cabassi 24/09/2013 20:30 Carpi Brescia 0 - 0
Ezio Scida 24/09/2013 20:30 Crotone Modena 3 - 1
Carlo Castellani 24/09/2013 20:30 Empoli Siena 0 - 0
Stadio Romeo Menti 24/09/2013 20:30 Juve Stabia Virtus Lanciano 0 - 1
Stadio Silvio Piola 24/09/2013 20:30 Novara Cittadella 2 - 2
Stadio Euganeo 24/09/2013 20:30 Padova Latina 0 - 0
Stadio Adriatico 24/09/2013 20:30 Pescara Avellino 1 - 1
Libero Liberati 24/09/2013 20:30 Ternana Calcio Spezia 1 - 2
Polisportivo Provinciale 24/09/2013 20:30 Trapani Cesena 0 - 1
Stadio Franco Ossola 24/09/2013 20:30 Varese Reggina 1 - 0
Giornata 7
Pier Cesare Tombolato 28/09/2013 15:00 Cittadella Crotone 1 - 0
Domenico Francioni 28/09/2013 15:00 Latina Brescia 2 - 0
Alberto Braglia 28/09/2013 15:00 Modena Padova 3 - 1
Renzo Barbera 28/09/2013 15:00 Palermo Juve Stabia 3 - 0
Oreste Granillo 28/09/2013 15:00 Reggina Carpi 0 - 1
Artemio Franchi (Siena) 28/09/2013 15:00 Siena Trapani 2 - 1
Alberto Picco 28/09/2013 15:00 Spezia Novara 0 - 0
Stadio Franco Ossola 28/09/2013 15:00 Varese Ternana Calcio 2 - 1
Guido Biondi 28/09/2013 15:00 Virtus Lanciano Bari 1 - 0
Partenio 30/09/2013 19:00 Avellino Empoli 1 - 0
Dino Manuzzi 30/09/2013 21:00 Cesena Pescara 1 - 1
Giornata 8
Stadio Euganeo 04/10/2013 20:30 Padova Varese 3 - 2
Partenio 05/10/2013 15:00 Avellino Bari 1 - 0
Mario Rigamonti 05/10/2013 15:00 Brescia Palermo 1 - 1
Sandro Cabassi 05/10/2013 15:00 Carpi Cittadella 0 - 1
Dino Manuzzi 05/10/2013 15:00 Cesena Siena 1 - 1
Carlo Castellani 05/10/2013 15:00 Empoli Modena 2 - 1
Stadio Silvio Piola 05/10/2013 15:00 Novara Virtus Lanciano 0 - 3
Stadio Adriatico 05/10/2013 15:00 Pescara Spezia 1 - 1
Libero Liberati 05/10/2013 15:00 Ternana Calcio Juve Stabia 1 - 1
Polisportivo Provinciale 05/10/2013 15:00 Trapani Latina 1 - 1
Ezio Scida 07/10/2013 20:30 Crotone Reggina 2 - 0
Giornata 9
Alberto Picco 12/10/2013 18:00 Spezia Brescia 2 - 2
Oreste Granillo 12/10/2013 20:30 Reggina Empoli 2 - 1
Pier Cesare Tombolato 13/10/2013 12:30 Cittadella Padova 1 - 0
San Nicola 13/10/2013 15:00 Bari Crotone 1 - 2
Stadio Romeo Menti 13/10/2013 15:00 Juve Stabia Cesena 0 - 2
Domenico Francioni 13/10/2013 15:00 Latina Modena 0 - 0
Artemio Franchi (Siena) 13/10/2013 15:00 Siena Avellino 3 - 0
Stadio Franco Ossola 13/10/2013 15:00 Varese Trapani 0 - 0
Guido Biondi 13/10/2013 15:00 Virtus Lanciano Ternana Calcio 1 - 1
Renzo Barbera 13/10/2013 20:30 Palermo Pescara 1 - 0
Sandro Cabassi 14/10/2013 20:30 Carpi Novara 1 - 0
Giornata 10
Dino Manuzzi 18/10/2013 20:30 Cesena Bari 2 - 1
Partenio 19/10/2013 15:00 Avellino Carpi 4 - 1
Mario Rigamonti 19/10/2013 15:00 Brescia Cittadella 4 - 1
Ezio Scida 19/10/2013 15:00 Crotone Virtus Lanciano 1 - 2
Carlo Castellani 19/10/2013 15:00 Empoli Varese 2 - 0
Alberto Braglia 19/10/2013 15:00 Modena Reggina 3 - 0
Stadio Euganeo 19/10/2013 15:00 Padova Juve Stabia 2 - 1
Stadio Adriatico 19/10/2013 15:00 Pescara Latina 0 - 1
Libero Liberati 19/10/2013 15:00 Ternana Calcio Novara 5 - 0
Polisportivo Provinciale 19/10/2013 15:00 Trapani Spezia 1 - 1
Artemio Franchi (Siena) 21/10/2013 20:30 Siena Palermo 2 - 3
Giornata 11
Oreste Granillo 25/10/2013 20:30 Reggina Pescara 2 - 3
San Nicola 26/10/2013 15:00 Bari Trapani 1 - 1
Mario Rigamonti 26/10/2013 15:00 Brescia Siena 2 - 2
Sandro Cabassi 26/10/2013 15:00 Carpi Latina 1 - 1
Stadio Romeo Menti 26/10/2013 15:00 Juve Stabia Empoli 0 - 2
Renzo Barbera 26/10/2013 15:00 Palermo Varese 0 - 0
Alberto Picco 26/10/2013 15:00 Spezia Modena 2 - 1
Libero Liberati 26/10/2013 15:00 Ternana Calcio Crotone 2 - 3
Guido Biondi 26/10/2013 15:00 Virtus Lanciano Padova 1 - 0
Stadio Silvio Piola 28/10/2013 20:30 Novara Cesena 1 - 1
Pier Cesare Tombolato 29/10/2013 20:30 Cittadella Avellino 1 - 2
Giornata 12
Stadio Franco Ossola 01/11/2013 12:30 Varese Juve Stabia 2 - 2
Dino Manuzzi 01/11/2013 15:00 Cesena Ternana Calcio 1 - 1
Ezio Scida 01/11/2013 15:00 Crotone Novara 2 - 2
Domenico Francioni 01/11/2013 15:00 Latina Reggina 1 - 0
Stadio Euganeo 01/11/2013 15:00 Padova Spezia 1 - 0
Stadio Adriatico 01/11/2013 15:00 Pescara Brescia 3 - 3
Polisportivo Provinciale 01/11/2013 15:00 Trapani Carpi 0 - 1
Alberto Braglia 01/11/2013 18:00 Modena Virtus Lanciano 1 - 0
Carlo Castellani 01/11/2013 20:30 Empoli Bari 1 - 1
Artemio Franchi (Siena) 02/11/2013 15:00 Siena Cittadella 1 - 1
Partenio 03/11/2013 12:30 Avellino Palermo 0 - 2
Giornata 13
Alberto Picco 08/11/2013 20:30 Spezia Cesena 2 - 1
San Nicola 09/11/2013 15:00 Bari Varese 2 - 1
Mario Rigamonti 09/11/2013 15:00 Brescia Avellino 0 - 2
Sandro Cabassi 09/11/2013 15:00 Carpi Crotone 1 - 2
Pier Cesare Tombolato 09/11/2013 15:00 Cittadella Pescara 0 - 1
Stadio Romeo Menti 09/11/2013 15:00 Juve Stabia Modena 1 - 1
Stadio Silvio Piola 09/11/2013 15:00 Novara Latina 2 - 2
Renzo Barbera 09/11/2013 15:00 Palermo Trapani 3 - 0
Oreste Granillo 09/11/2013 15:00 Reggina Padova 2 - 1
Guido Biondi 09/11/2013 15:00 Virtus Lanciano Siena 1 - 1
Libero Liberati 11/11/2013 20:30 Ternana Calcio Empoli 1 - 0
Giornata 14
Stadio Euganeo 16/11/2013 18:00 Padova Brescia 0 - 0
Oreste Granillo 16/11/2013 20:30 Reggina Palermo 0 - 2
Alberto Braglia 17/11/2013 12:30 Modena Carpi 2 - 3
Dino Manuzzi 17/11/2013 15:00 Cesena Cittadella 2 - 2
Carlo Castellani 17/11/2013 15:00 Empoli Virtus Lanciano 3 - 0
Domenico Francioni 17/11/2013 15:00 Latina Bari 1 - 0
Stadio Adriatico 17/11/2013 15:00 Pescara Ternana Calcio 2 - 1
Artemio Franchi (Siena) 17/11/2013 15:00 Siena Spezia 2 - 0
Polisportivo Provinciale 17/11/2013 15:00 Trapani Novara 2 - 1
Stadio Franco Ossola 17/11/2013 15:00 Varese Crotone 2 - 0
Partenio 17/11/2013 20:30 Avellino Juve Stabia 2 - 1
Giornata 15
Stadio Silvio Piola 22/11/2013 20:30 Novara Pescara 0 - 0
San Nicola 23/11/2013 15:00 Bari Padova 2 - 2
Mario Rigamonti 23/11/2013 15:00 Brescia Cesena 0 - 0
Pier Cesare Tombolato 23/11/2013 15:00 Cittadella Reggina 0 - 0
Ezio Scida 23/11/2013 15:00 Crotone Avellino 3 - 2
Stadio Romeo Menti 23/11/2013 15:00 Juve Stabia Trapani 2 - 3
Alberto Picco 23/11/2013 15:00 Spezia Empoli 1 - 3
Libero Liberati 23/11/2013 15:00 Ternana Calcio Modena 1 - 1
Guido Biondi 23/11/2013 15:00 Virtus Lanciano Varese 2 - 0
Renzo Barbera 24/11/2013 12:30 Palermo Latina 1 - 2
Sandro Cabassi 24/11/2013 15:00 Carpi Siena 0 - 1
Giornata 16
Carlo Castellani 29/11/2013 20:30 Empoli Brescia 2 - 2
Partenio 30/11/2013 15:00 Avellino Cesena 0 - 0
Domenico Francioni 30/11/2013 15:00 Latina Juve Stabia 1 - 0
Alberto Braglia 30/11/2013 15:00 Modena Siena 1 - 1
Stadio Euganeo 30/11/2013 15:00 Padova Crotone 0 - 0
Renzo Barbera 30/11/2013 15:00 Palermo Novara 2 - 1
Stadio Adriatico 30/11/2013 15:00 Pescara Carpi 4 - 2
Oreste Granillo 30/11/2013 15:00 Reggina Spezia 1 - 2
Polisportivo Provinciale 30/11/2013 15:00 Trapani Virtus Lanciano 1 - 0
Stadio Franco Ossola 30/11/2013 15:00 Varese Cittadella 2 - 1
San Nicola 02/12/2013 20:30 Bari Ternana Calcio 2 - 1
Giornata 17
Dino Manuzzi 06/12/2013 20:30 Cesena Padova 0 - 1
Mario Rigamonti 07/12/2013 15:00 Brescia Reggina 2 - 1
Sandro Cabassi 07/12/2013 15:00 Carpi Varese 1 - 0
Pier Cesare Tombolato 07/12/2013 15:00 Cittadella Trapani 2 - 2
Ezio Scida 07/12/2013 15:00 Crotone Empoli 1 - 1
Stadio Romeo Menti 07/12/2013 15:00 Juve Stabia Bari 1 - 1
Stadio Silvio Piola 07/12/2013 15:00 Novara Modena 1 - 0
Artemio Franchi (Siena) 07/12/2013 15:00 Siena Pescara 1 - 3
Libero Liberati 07/12/2013 15:00 Ternana Calcio Latina 1 - 0
Guido Biondi 07/12/2013 15:00 Virtus Lanciano Palermo 1 - 1
Alberto Picco 09/12/2013 20:30 Spezia Avellino 0 - 0
Giornata 18
Oreste Granillo 13/12/2013 20:30 Reggina Siena 0 - 2
San Nicola 14/12/2013 15:00 Bari Carpi 2 - 2
Carlo Castellani 14/12/2013 15:00 Empoli Cesena 0 - 0
Stadio Romeo Menti 14/12/2013 15:00 Juve Stabia Novara 1 - 2
Domenico Francioni 14/12/2013 15:00 Latina Crotone 2 - 3
Alberto Braglia 14/12/2013 15:00 Modena Brescia 0 - 1
Stadio Euganeo 14/12/2013 15:00 Padova Ternana Calcio 1 - 1
Renzo Barbera 14/12/2013 15:00 Palermo Cittadella 3 - 1
Polisportivo Provinciale 14/12/2013 15:00 Trapani Avellino 1 - 1
Stadio Franco Ossola 14/12/2013 15:00 Varese Spezia 4 - 0
Guido Biondi 15/12/2013 12:30 Virtus Lanciano Pescara 0 - 1
Giornata 19
Libero Liberati 20/12/2013 19:00 Ternana Calcio Trapani 0 - 2
Stadio Adriatico 20/12/2013 21:00 Pescara Padova 1 - 0
Mario Rigamonti 21/12/2013 15:00 Brescia Varese 4 - 2
Sandro Cabassi 21/12/2013 15:00 Carpi Palermo 1 - 0
Dino Manuzzi 21/12/2013 15:00 Cesena Reggina 3 - 1
Pier Cesare Tombolato 21/12/2013 15:00 Cittadella Bari 1 - 1
Ezio Scida 21/12/2013 15:00 Crotone Juve Stabia 1 - 1
Stadio Silvio Piola 21/12/2013 15:00 Novara Empoli 0 - 1
Artemio Franchi (Siena) 21/12/2013 15:00 Siena Latina 1 - 0
Alberto Picco 21/12/2013 15:00 Spezia Virtus Lanciano 2 - 0
Partenio 22/12/2013 12:30 Avellino Modena 2 - 1
Giornata 20
San Nicola 26/12/2013 15:00 Bari Spezia 1 - 2
Carlo Castellani 26/12/2013 15:00 Empoli Cittadella 0 - 1
Stadio Romeo Menti 26/12/2013 15:00 Juve Stabia Brescia 1 - 2
Domenico Francioni 26/12/2013 15:00 Latina Cesena 0 - 0
Alberto Braglia 26/12/2013 15:00 Modena Pescara 0 - 1
Stadio Euganeo 26/12/2013 15:00 Padova Siena 2 - 2
Renzo Barbera 26/12/2013 15:00 Palermo Ternana Calcio 1 - 0
Oreste Granillo 26/12/2013 15:00 Reggina Avellino 1 - 1
Polisportivo Provinciale 26/12/2013 15:00 Trapani Crotone 1 - 0
Guido Biondi 26/12/2013 15:00 Virtus Lanciano Carpi 1 - 3
Stadio Franco Ossola 19/01/2014 12:30 Varese Novara 1 - 1
Giornata 21
Artemio Franchi (Siena) 29/12/2013 12:30 Siena Varese 1 - 1
Partenio 29/12/2013 15:00 Avellino Padova 2 - 1
Mario Rigamonti 29/12/2013 15:00 Brescia Trapani 3 - 3
Sandro Cabassi 29/12/2013 15:00 Carpi Juve Stabia 1 - 0
Pier Cesare Tombolato 29/12/2013 15:00 Cittadella Virtus Lanciano 1 - 2
Ezio Scida 29/12/2013 15:00 Crotone Palermo 1 - 2
Stadio Silvio Piola 29/12/2013 15:00 Novara Bari 0 - 1
Stadio Adriatico 29/12/2013 15:00 Pescara Empoli 1 - 2
Alberto Picco 29/12/2013 15:00 Spezia Latina 1 - 4
Libero Liberati 29/12/2013 15:00 Ternana Calcio Reggina 2 - 1
Dino Manuzzi 29/12/2013 18:00 Cesena Modena 1 - 1
Giornata 22
Polisportivo Provinciale 24/01/2014 20:30 Trapani Padova 2 - 1
San Nicola 25/01/2014 15:00 Bari Reggina 0 - 1
Sandro Cabassi 25/01/2014 15:00 Carpi Ternana Calcio 1 - 2
Pier Cesare Tombolato 25/01/2014 15:00 Cittadella Spezia 1 - 2
Stadio Romeo Menti 25/01/2014 15:00 Juve Stabia Pescara 2 - 1
Domenico Francioni 25/01/2014 15:00 Latina Empoli 2 - 1
Stadio Silvio Piola 25/01/2014 15:00 Novara Avellino 2 - 1
Renzo Barbera 25/01/2014 15:00 Palermo Modena 0 - 0
Stadio Franco Ossola 25/01/2014 15:00 Varese Cesena 1 - 3
Guido Biondi 25/01/2014 15:00 Virtus Lanciano Brescia 1 - 0
Ezio Scida 27/01/2014 20:30 Crotone Siena 0 - 0
Giornata 23
Partenio 31/01/2014 20:30 Avellino Latina 1 - 1
Mario Rigamonti 01/02/2014 15:00 Brescia Bari 2 - 1
Dino Manuzzi 01/02/2014 15:00 Cesena Crotone 1 - 0
Alberto Braglia 01/02/2014 15:00 Modena Varese 4 - 1
Stadio Euganeo 01/02/2014 15:00 Padova Carpi 1 - 4
Stadio Adriatico 01/02/2014 15:00 Pescara Trapani 0 - 1
Oreste Granillo 01/02/2014 15:00 Reggina Virtus Lanciano 1 - 0
Artemio Franchi (Siena) 01/02/2014 15:00 Siena Novara 1 - 0
Alberto Picco 01/02/2014 15:00 Spezia Juve Stabia 1 - 1
Libero Liberati 01/02/2014 15:00 Ternana Calcio Cittadella 2 - 1
Carlo Castellani 03/02/2014 20:30 Empoli Palermo 1 - 1
Giornata 24
Guido Biondi 07/02/2014 20:30 Virtus Lanciano Cesena 1 - 1
San Nicola 08/02/2014 15:00 Bari Siena 2 - 1
Sandro Cabassi 08/02/2014 15:00 Carpi Spezia 1 - 1
Pier Cesare Tombolato 08/02/2014 15:00 Cittadella Modena 0 - 1
Ezio Scida 08/02/2014 15:00 Crotone Pescara 3 - 0
Stadio Romeo Menti 08/02/2014 15:00 Juve Stabia Reggina 1 - 1
Renzo Barbera 08/02/2014 15:00 Palermo Padova 1 - 0
Libero Liberati 08/02/2014 15:00 Ternana Calcio Avellino 1 - 1
Polisportivo Provinciale 08/02/2014 15:00 Trapani Empoli 0 - 0
Stadio Franco Ossola 08/02/2014 15:00 Varese Latina 0 - 0
Stadio Silvio Piola 10/02/2014 20:30 Novara Brescia 1 - 2
Giornata 25
Partenio 15/02/2014 15:00 Avellino Virtus Lanciano 1 - 3
Mario Rigamonti 15/02/2014 15:00 Brescia Ternana Calcio 1 - 1
Dino Manuzzi 15/02/2014 15:00 Cesena Palermo 0 - 0
Carlo Castellani 15/02/2014 15:00 Empoli Carpi 1 - 1
Domenico Francioni 15/02/2014 15:00 Latina Cittadella 1 - 0
Stadio Euganeo 15/02/2014 15:00 Padova Novara 1 - 0
Oreste Granillo 15/02/2014 15:00 Reggina Trapani 1 - 1
Artemio Franchi (Siena) 15/02/2014 15:00 Siena Juve Stabia 1 - 0
Alberto Picco 15/02/2014 15:00 Spezia Crotone 3 - 1
Stadio Adriatico 15/02/2014 18:00 Pescara Varese 1 - 2
Alberto Braglia 16/02/2014 12:30 Modena Bari 4 - 0
Giornata 26
Ezio Scida 21/02/2014 20:30 Crotone Brescia 1 - 0
San Nicola 22/02/2014 15:00 Bari Pescara 1 - 0
Sandro Cabassi 22/02/2014 15:00 Carpi Cesena 1 - 2
Stadio Romeo Menti 22/02/2014 15:00 Juve Stabia Cittadella 1 - 1
Stadio Silvio Piola 22/02/2014 15:00 Novara Reggina 1 - 0
Stadio Euganeo 22/02/2014 15:00 Padova Empoli 0 - 1
Libero Liberati 22/02/2014 15:00 Ternana Calcio Siena 2 - 2
Polisportivo Provinciale 22/02/2014 15:00 Trapani Modena 2 - 0
Stadio Franco Ossola 22/02/2014 15:00 Varese Avellino 1 - 1
Guido Biondi 22/02/2014 15:00 Virtus Lanciano Latina 0 - 0
Renzo Barbera 22/02/2014 18:00 Palermo Spezia 1 - 1
Giornata 27
Domenico Francioni 28/02/2014 20:30 Latina Padova 3 - 0
Mario Rigamonti 01/03/2014 15:00 Brescia Carpi 0 - 2
Dino Manuzzi 01/03/2014 15:00 Cesena Trapani 2 - 2
Pier Cesare Tombolato 01/03/2014 15:00 Cittadella Novara 2 - 2
Alberto Braglia 01/03/2014 15:00 Modena Crotone 2 - 0
Renzo Barbera 01/03/2014 15:00 Palermo Bari 2 - 1
Oreste Granillo 01/03/2014 15:00 Reggina Varese 3 - 4
Artemio Franchi (Siena) 01/03/2014 15:00 Siena Empoli 1 - 1
Alberto Picco 01/03/2014 15:00 Spezia Ternana Calcio 2 - 2
Guido Biondi 01/03/2014 15:00 Virtus Lanciano Juve Stabia 1 - 0
Partenio 01/03/2014 18:00 Avellino Pescara 1 - 1
Giornata 28
Carlo Castellani 07/03/2014 20:30 Empoli Avellino 0 - 1
San Nicola 08/03/2014 15:00 Bari Virtus Lanciano 1 - 0
Mario Rigamonti 08/03/2014 15:00 Brescia Latina 0 - 2
Sandro Cabassi 08/03/2014 15:00 Carpi Reggina 0 - 3
Ezio Scida 08/03/2014 15:00 Crotone Cittadella 2 - 0
Stadio Silvio Piola 08/03/2014 15:00 Novara Spezia 2 - 0
Stadio Euganeo 08/03/2014 15:00 Padova Modena 2 - 2
Stadio Adriatico 08/03/2014 15:00 Pescara Cesena 2 - 0
Libero Liberati 08/03/2014 15:00 Ternana Calcio Varese 2 - 0
Polisportivo Provinciale 08/03/2014 15:00 Trapani Siena 0 - 2
Stadio Romeo Menti 10/03/2014 20:30 Juve Stabia Palermo 0 - 3
Giornata 29
Alberto Picco 14/03/2014 20:30 Spezia Pescara 0 - 1
San Nicola 15/03/2014 15:00 Bari Avellino 1 - 0
Pier Cesare Tombolato 15/03/2014 15:00 Cittadella Carpi 1 - 0
Stadio Romeo Menti 15/03/2014 15:00 Juve Stabia Ternana Calcio 2 - 3
Domenico Francioni 15/03/2014 15:00 Latina Trapani 0 - 1
Alberto Braglia 15/03/2014 15:00 Modena Empoli 0 - 0
Renzo Barbera 15/03/2014 15:00 Palermo Brescia 2 - 0
Oreste Granillo 15/03/2014 15:00 Reggina Crotone 1 - 4
Stadio Franco Ossola 15/03/2014 15:00 Varese Padova 0 - 3
Guido Biondi 15/03/2014 15:00 Virtus Lanciano Novara 2 - 1
Artemio Franchi (Siena) 15/03/2014 18:00 Siena Cesena 1 - 0
Giornata 30
Polisportivo Provinciale 21/03/2014 19:00 Trapani Varese 1 - 1
Partenio 21/03/2014 21:00 Avellino Siena 0 - 1
Mario Rigamonti 22/03/2014 15:00 Brescia Spezia 0 - 2
Dino Manuzzi 22/03/2014 15:00 Cesena Juve Stabia 1 - 0
Ezio Scida 22/03/2014 15:00 Crotone Bari 0 - 0
Carlo Castellani 22/03/2014 15:00 Empoli Reggina 4 - 0
Alberto Braglia 22/03/2014 15:00 Modena Latina 4 - 0
Stadio Silvio Piola 22/03/2014 15:00 Novara Carpi 1 - 0
Stadio Euganeo 22/03/2014 15:00 Padova Cittadella 0 - 4
Stadio Adriatico 22/03/2014 15:00 Pescara Palermo 1 - 2
Libero Liberati 22/03/2014 15:00 Ternana Calcio Virtus Lanciano 1 - 1
Giornata 31
San Nicola 25/03/2014 20:30 Bari Cesena 0 - 0
Sandro Cabassi 25/03/2014 20:30 Carpi Avellino 1 - 1
Pier Cesare Tombolato 25/03/2014 20:30 Cittadella Brescia 0 - 1
Stadio Romeo Menti 25/03/2014 20:30 Juve Stabia Padova 1 - 1
Domenico Francioni 25/03/2014 20:30 Latina Pescara 0 - 2
Stadio Silvio Piola 25/03/2014 20:30 Novara Ternana Calcio 1 - 1
Renzo Barbera 25/03/2014 20:30 Palermo Siena 1 - 1
Oreste Granillo 25/03/2014 20:30 Reggina Modena 2 - 2
Alberto Picco 25/03/2014 20:30 Spezia Trapani 0 - 1
Stadio Franco Ossola 25/03/2014 20:30 Varese Empoli 1 - 0
Guido Biondi 25/03/2014 20:30 Virtus Lanciano Crotone 0 - 1
Giornata 32
Partenio 29/03/2014 15:00 Avellino Cittadella 1 - 0
Carlo Castellani 29/03/2014 15:00 Empoli Juve Stabia 2 - 1
Domenico Francioni 29/03/2014 15:00 Latina Carpi 1 - 0
Alberto Braglia 29/03/2014 15:00 Modena Spezia 0 - 0
Stadio Euganeo 29/03/2014 15:00 Padova Virtus Lanciano 5 - 1
Stadio Adriatico 29/03/2014 15:00 Pescara Reggina 2 - 2
Artemio Franchi (Siena) 29/03/2014 15:00 Siena Brescia 2 - 1
Polisportivo Provinciale 29/03/2014 15:00 Trapani Bari 3 - 4
Stadio Franco Ossola 29/03/2014 15:00 Varese Palermo 1 - 2
Dino Manuzzi 29/03/2014 18:00 Cesena Novara 2 - 0
Ezio Scida 30/03/2014 12:30 Crotone Ternana Calcio 1 - 1
Giornata 33
Renzo Barbera 04/04/2014 20:30 Palermo Avellino 2 - 0
Mario Rigamonti 05/04/2014 15:00 Brescia Pescara 3 - 0
Sandro Cabassi 05/04/2014 15:00 Carpi Trapani 3 - 2
Pier Cesare Tombolato 05/04/2014 15:00 Cittadella Siena 1 - 0
Stadio Romeo Menti 05/04/2014 15:00 Juve Stabia Varese 2 - 4
Stadio Silvio Piola 05/04/2014 15:00 Novara Crotone 1 - 1
Oreste Granillo 05/04/2014 15:00 Reggina Latina 0 - 1
Alberto Picco 05/04/2014 15:00 Spezia Padova 2 - 2
Libero Liberati 05/04/2014 15:00 Ternana Calcio Cesena 0 - 2
Guido Biondi 05/04/2014 15:00 Virtus Lanciano Modena 1 - 3
San Nicola 06/04/2014 12:30 Bari Empoli 3 - 0
Giornata 34
Dino Manuzzi 11/04/2014 20:30 Cesena Spezia 0 - 2
Partenio 12/04/2014 15:00 Avellino Brescia 0 - 1
Ezio Scida 12/04/2014 15:00 Crotone Carpi 0 - 0
Carlo Castellani 12/04/2014 15:00 Empoli Ternana Calcio 1 - 0
Domenico Francioni 12/04/2014 15:00 Latina Novara 4 - 1
Alberto Braglia 12/04/2014 15:00 Modena Juve Stabia 4 - 2
Stadio Adriatico 12/04/2014 15:00 Pescara Cittadella 1 - 1
Artemio Franchi (Siena) 12/04/2014 15:00 Siena Virtus Lanciano 1 - 0
Polisportivo Provinciale 12/04/2014 15:00 Trapani Palermo 0 - 1
Stadio Franco Ossola 12/04/2014 15:00 Varese Bari 0 - 1
Stadio Euganeo 13/04/2014 12:30 Padova Reggina 2 - 2
Giornata 35
Ezio Scida 17/04/2014 18:00 Crotone Varese 0 - 0
San Nicola 17/04/2014 20:30 Bari Latina 0 - 0
Mario Rigamonti 17/04/2014 20:30 Brescia Padova 0 - 0
Sandro Cabassi 17/04/2014 20:30 Carpi Modena 0 - 0
Pier Cesare Tombolato 17/04/2014 20:30 Cittadella Cesena 0 - 0
Stadio Romeo Menti 17/04/2014 20:30 Juve Stabia Avellino 0 - 0
Stadio Silvio Piola 17/04/2014 20:30 Novara Trapani 0 - 0
Renzo Barbera 17/04/2014 20:30 Palermo Reggina 0 - 0
Alberto Picco 17/04/2014 20:30 Spezia Siena 0 - 0
Libero Liberati 17/04/2014 20:30 Ternana Calcio Pescara 0 - 0
Guido Biondi 17/04/2014 20:30 Virtus Lanciano Empoli 0 - 0
Giornata 36
Alberto Braglia 25/04/2014 18:00 Modena Ternana Calcio 0 - 0
Stadio Adriatico 25/04/2014 20:30 Pescara Novara 0 - 0
Partenio 26/04/2014 15:00 Avellino Crotone 0 - 0
Dino Manuzzi 26/04/2014 15:00 Cesena Brescia 0 - 0
Carlo Castellani 26/04/2014 15:00 Empoli Spezia 0 - 0
Domenico Francioni 26/04/2014 15:00 Latina Palermo 0 - 0
Stadio Euganeo 26/04/2014 15:00 Padova Bari 0 - 0
Oreste Granillo 26/04/2014 15:00 Reggina Cittadella 0 - 0
Artemio Franchi (Siena) 26/04/2014 15:00 Siena Carpi 0 - 0
Polisportivo Provinciale 26/04/2014 15:00 Trapani Juve Stabia 0 - 0
Stadio Franco Ossola 26/04/2014 15:00 Varese Virtus Lanciano 0 - 0
Giornata 37
Mario Rigamonti 03/05/2014 Brescia Empoli 0 - 0
Sandro Cabassi 03/05/2014 Carpi Pescara 0 - 0
Dino Manuzzi 03/05/2014 Cesena Avellino 0 - 0
Pier Cesare Tombolato 03/05/2014 Cittadella Varese 0 - 0
Ezio Scida 03/05/2014 Crotone Padova 0 - 0
Stadio Romeo Menti 03/05/2014 Juve Stabia Latina 0 - 0
Stadio Silvio Piola 03/05/2014 Novara Palermo 0 - 0
Artemio Franchi (Siena) 03/05/2014 Siena Modena 0 - 0
Alberto Picco 03/05/2014 Spezia Reggina 0 - 0
Libero Liberati 03/05/2014 Ternana Calcio Bari 0 - 0
Guido Biondi 03/05/2014 Virtus Lanciano Trapani 0 - 0
Giornata 38
Partenio 10/05/2014 Avellino Spezia 0 - 0
San Nicola 10/05/2014 Bari Juve Stabia 0 - 0
Carlo Castellani 10/05/2014 Empoli Crotone 0 - 0
Domenico Francioni 10/05/2014 Latina Ternana Calcio 0 - 0
Alberto Braglia 10/05/2014 Modena Novara 0 - 0
Stadio Euganeo 10/05/2014 Padova Cesena 0 - 0
Renzo Barbera 10/05/2014 Palermo Virtus Lanciano 0 - 0
Stadio Adriatico 10/05/2014 Pescara Siena 0 - 0
Oreste Granillo 10/05/2014 Reggina Brescia 0 - 0
Polisportivo Provinciale 10/05/2014 Trapani Cittadella 0 - 0
Stadio Franco Ossola 10/05/2014 Varese Carpi 0 - 0
Giornata 39
Partenio 13/05/2014 Avellino Trapani 0 - 0
Mario Rigamonti 13/05/2014 Brescia Modena 0 - 0
Sandro Cabassi 13/05/2014 Carpi Bari 0 - 0
Dino Manuzzi 13/05/2014 Cesena Empoli 0 - 0
Pier Cesare Tombolato 13/05/2014 Cittadella Palermo 0 - 0
Ezio Scida 13/05/2014 Crotone Latina 0 - 0
Stadio Silvio Piola 13/05/2014 Novara Juve Stabia 0 - 0
Stadio Adriatico 13/05/2014 Pescara Virtus Lanciano 0 - 0
Artemio Franchi (Siena) 13/05/2014 Siena Reggina 0 - 0
Alberto Picco 13/05/2014 Spezia Varese 0 - 0
Libero Liberati 13/05/2014 Ternana Calcio Padova 0 - 0
Giornata 40
San Nicola 17/05/2014 Bari Cittadella 0 - 0
Carlo Castellani 17/05/2014 Empoli Novara 0 - 0
Stadio Romeo Menti 17/05/2014 Juve Stabia Crotone 0 - 0
Domenico Francioni 17/05/2014 Latina Siena 0 - 0
Alberto Braglia 17/05/2014 Modena Avellino 0 - 0
Stadio Euganeo 17/05/2014 Padova Pescara 0 - 0
Renzo Barbera 17/05/2014 Palermo Carpi 0 - 0
Oreste Granillo 17/05/2014 Reggina Cesena 0 - 0
Polisportivo Provinciale 17/05/2014 Trapani Ternana Calcio 0 - 0
Stadio Franco Ossola 17/05/2014 Varese Brescia 0 - 0
Guido Biondi 17/05/2014 Virtus Lanciano Spezia 0 - 0
Giornata 41
Partenio 25/05/2014 Avellino Reggina 0 - 0
Mario Rigamonti 25/05/2014 Brescia Juve Stabia 0 - 0
Sandro Cabassi 25/05/2014 Carpi Virtus Lanciano 0 - 0
Dino Manuzzi 25/05/2014 Cesena Latina 0 - 0
Pier Cesare Tombolato 25/05/2014 Cittadella Empoli 0 - 0
Ezio Scida 25/05/2014 Crotone Trapani 0 - 0
Stadio Silvio Piola 25/05/2014 Novara Varese 0 - 0
Stadio Adriatico 25/05/2014 Pescara Modena 0 - 0
Artemio Franchi (Siena) 25/05/2014 Siena Padova 0 - 0
Alberto Picco 25/05/2014 Spezia Bari 0 - 0
Libero Liberati 25/05/2014 Ternana Calcio Palermo 0 - 0
Giornata 42
Domenico Francioni 31/05/2014 Latina Spezia 0 - 0
Alberto Braglia 31/05/2014 Modena Cesena 0 - 0
Stadio Euganeo 31/05/2014 Padova Avellino 0 - 0
Renzo Barbera 31/05/2014 Palermo Crotone 0 - 0
Oreste Granillo 31/05/2014 Reggina Ternana Calcio 0 - 0
Polisportivo Provinciale 31/05/2014 Trapani Brescia 0 - 0
Stadio Franco Ossola 31/05/2014 Varese Siena 0 - 0
Guido Biondi 31/05/2014 Virtus Lanciano Cittadella 0 - 0
San Nicola 31/05/2014 15:00 Bari Novara 0 - 0
Carlo Castellani 31/05/2014 15:00 Empoli Pescara 0 - 0
Stadio Romeo Menti 31/05/2014 15:00 Juve Stabia Carpi 0 - 0